Name: Sondre Holst Enger

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13463.421637
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
362015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
422015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-061.1onedayLink
912015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
202015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-02WTmultiLink
242017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-31WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1382017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1192017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-16WTmultiLink
902017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-15WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1292017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1012017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1452017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-10WTmultiLink
992017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-01WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-171.1onedayLink
402017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-131.HConedayLink
182017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-072.1multiLink
782017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-062.1multiLink
492017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-052.1multiLink
122017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-052.1multiLink
602017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-042.1multiLink
932017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-021.1onedayLink
862017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
892015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-151.1onedayLink
202015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-011.1onedayLink
812015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1002016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
642016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-312.1multiLink
1112016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-28WTonedayLink
82016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-20WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1802016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-17WTmultiLink
272016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1492016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-08WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-06WTmultiLink
62016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-05WTmultiLink
62016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-04WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-03WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-02WTmultiLink
42016 Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1032016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1202016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
192016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1202016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1532016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
82016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1222016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
22016 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Norwegian National Team2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Norway National Team2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Norway National Team2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Norway National Team2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-152.1multiLink
52016 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-142.1multiLink
32016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-132.1multiLink
12016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2016-04-242.1multiLink
232016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-222.1multiLink
1112016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-212.1multiLink
1192016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-202.1multiLink
1472016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-17WTonedayLink
662016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
212016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-082.1multiLink
422016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-072.1multiLink
102016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-062.1multiLink
202016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-062.1multiLink
32016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-25WTonedayLink
442016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.HConedayLink
562016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
852016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
362016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
1102016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
202016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
1042016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-042.1multiLink
62015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-032.1multiLink
1032015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-022.1multiLink
622015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-012.1multiLink
352015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)IAM Cycling2015-09-302.1multiLink
632015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
722015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
92015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
102015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1172015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
72015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
992015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
222015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
1302015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
972015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1492015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1492015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1572015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
422015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
1272015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
912015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
2014 Races
32014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 4: 2020park - Stavanger 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sparebanken Sør2014-05-312.1stageLink
32014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Sparebanken Sør2014-05-282.1stageLink
82014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sparebanken Sør2014-05-252.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Sparebanken Sør2014-05-232.HCstageLink
52014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Sparebanken Sør2014-05-222.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sparebanken Sør2014-05-212.HCstageLink
2013 Races
22013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 2: Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas 178.9km (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Norway2013-08-262.NcupstageLink
212013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Norway2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
102013 Norwegian Road Championships 2013 Road Races: (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Plussbank2013-06-23CNstageLink
92013 Norwegian Road Championships 2013 Time Trials: Grimstad (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Plussbank2013-06-20CNstageLink
2012 Races
252012 Norwegian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Rong 50km (Reidar Bohlin Borgersen, , won)Plussbank - BMC / Glåmdal SK2012-06-21stageLink
DNF2012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-05-19stageLink
232012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-05-18stageLink
212012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-05-17stageLink
42012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-05-16stageLink
42012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 5: Blois Ville - Blois Ville 97.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-04-15stageLink
62012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-04-14stageLink
142012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-04-13stageLink
32012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-04-12stageLink
1312012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-04-11stageLink
132012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-04-09onedayLink
132012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Plussbank - BMC2012-04-01onedayLink
2010 Races
82010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite women, Junior men, Junior women: (Daniel Hoelgaard, Nor, won)Glåmdal SK2010-06-26stageLink

Google results:

Loading...