Name: Matthieu Boulo

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18151.2017
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
242015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-111.HConedayLink
332015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-191.1onedayLink
402015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1072015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-22WTonedayLink
432015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-181.1onedayLink
1212015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-12WTonedayLink
332015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-081.HConedayLink
542015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-031.1onedayLink
442015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-151.2onedayLink
582015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
922015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
522016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Raleigh - GAC2016-06-26CNmultiLink
82016 Velothon Wales (Thomas Stewart, GBr, won)Team Raleigh - GAC2016-05-221.1onedayLink
502016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Raleigh - GAC2016-03-272.2multiLink
272016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team Raleigh - GAC2016-03-262.2multiLink
432016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Team Raleigh - GAC2016-03-252.2multiLink
222016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Raleigh - GAC2016-03-242.2multiLink
542016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Team Raleigh - GAC2016-03-232.2multiLink
612016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Raleigh - GAC2016-03-222.2multiLink
912016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Team Raleigh - GAC2016-03-212.2multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-042.1multiLink
492015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2015-10-032.1multiLink
482015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-022.1multiLink
682015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-012.1multiLink
652015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-302.1multiLink
612015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-212.1multiLink
702015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-202.1multiLink
662015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-192.1multiLink
412015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-182.1multiLink
622015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
702015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
642015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-301.1multiLink
532015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-242.1multiLink
402015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-232.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-172.1multiLink
692015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-162.1multiLink
612015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-152.1multiLink
322015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
582015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
522015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
652015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
512015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
982015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1002015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-28WTmultiLink
752015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1462015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1252015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1032015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1602015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-252.1multiLink
432015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-242.1multiLink
1042015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-232.1multiLink
482015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-222.1multiLink
302015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-212.1multiLink
532015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-202.1multiLink
502015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
662014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Raleigh2014-06-29CNstageLink
532014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2014-06-26CNstageLink
342014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-232.1stageLink
232014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Raleigh2014-02-222.1stageLink
322014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-162.1stageLink
912014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-152.1stageLink
252014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-152.1stageLink
342014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-142.1stageLink
652014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
842013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1382013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-302.1stageLink
902013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-292.1stageLink
442013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-282.1stageLink
862013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-272.1stageLink
742013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-132.1stageLink
192013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-122.1stageLink
172013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-112.1stageLink
792013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-102.1stageLink
182013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-092.1stageLink
942013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-06-23CNstageLink
22013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-06-132.2stageLink
732013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-122.1stageLink
502013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-112.1stageLink
1122013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-102.1stageLink
492013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-052.HCstageLink
202013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-042.HCstageLink
562013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-032.HCstageLink
692013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-022.HCstageLink
632013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-012.HCstageLink
322013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
392013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
462012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
472012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-242.1stageLink
862012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-232.1stageLink
552012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-232.1stageLink
702012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-222.1stageLink
582012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-212.1stageLink
512012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-172.HCstageLink
542012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-162.HCstageLink
292012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-152.HCstageLink
302012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-142.HCstageLink
522012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-08-012.1stageLink
982012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-06-24stageLink
462012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-06-17stageLink
422012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-06-16stageLink
402012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-06-15stageLink
62012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-06-14stageLink
842012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-27onedayLink
272012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-26onedayLink
692012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-13stageLink
462012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-12stageLink
1232012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-11stageLink
902012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-07stageLink
202012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-06stageLink
522012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-05stageLink
312012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-04-15onedayLink
392012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-04-14onedayLink
612012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-04-10onedayLink
382012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2012-04-01onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-13stageLink
422011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-12stageLink
562011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-11stageLink
282011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-10stageLink
202011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-09stageLink
302011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-04stageLink
172011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-08-03stageLink
342011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-26stageLink
312011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-06-23stageLink
442011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)France2011-06-19stageLink
212011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France2011-06-18stageLink
182011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France2011-06-17stageLink
152011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)France2011-06-16stageLink
302011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)France2011-06-15stageLink
292011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)France2011-06-14stageLink
332011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)France2011-06-13stageLink
562011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-29onedayLink
272011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-28onedayLink
542011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-08stageLink
112011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-07stageLink
562011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-06stageLink
502011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-05stageLink
542011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-04stageLink
282011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-05-01stageLink
182011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-30stageLink
222011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-29stageLink
472011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-28stageLink
92011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-27stageLink
852011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-26stageLink
172011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-25stageLink
412011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-16onedayLink
332011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-12onedayLink
82011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-10stageLink
102011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-10stageLink
172011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-09stageLink
222011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-08stageLink
142011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-03onedayLink
322011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-04-01onedayLink
522011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-20onedayLink
362011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2011-03-19onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-10-01stageLink
1302010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-09-05onedayLink
622010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-29onedayLink
692010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-27stageLink
232010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-26stageLink
482010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-26stageLink
702010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-25stageLink
862010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-24stageLink
452010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-14stageLink
312010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-13stageLink
302010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-12stageLink
452010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-11stageLink
52010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-10stageLink
172010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-08-01onedayLink
632010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-07-25onedayLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-27stageLink
232010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2010-06-24stageLink

Google results:

Loading...