Name: Pierre-Luc Perichon

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15664.51210
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-191.1onedayLink
632015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-171.1onedayLink
812015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-22WTonedayLink
52015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-191.1onedayLink
422015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-151.HConedayLink
1012015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1342015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-081.HConedayLink
202015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-221.1onedayLink
742015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-03-211.1onedayLink
282015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.HConedayLink
262015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
1652016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-091.HConedayLink
152016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-061.1onedayLink
482016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-221.1onedayLink
102016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-212.1multiLink
82016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1052016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-031.HConedayLink
642016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-262.1multiLink
672016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-252.1multiLink
342016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-252.1multiLink
522016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-242.1multiLink
572016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-232.1multiLink
962016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-132.1multiLink
902016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-122.1multiLink
272016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-112.1multiLink
262016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-102.1multiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-24WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-23WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-22WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-18WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-17WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-16WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-15WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-13WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-09WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-08WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-07WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-05WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-04WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-03WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-02WTmultiLink
62016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
132016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-23CNmultiLink
452016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
522016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
462016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
442016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
302016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
662016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-281.1multiLink
282016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.HConedayLink
812016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.HConedayLink
892016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1292016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1272016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
662016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-181.1multiLink
692015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-262.1multiLink
1092015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-212.1multiLink
892015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-202.1multiLink
912015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-192.1multiLink
272015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-182.1multiLink
532015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-152.1multiLink
592015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-142.1multiLink
612015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-132.1multiLink
522015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-122.1multiLink
142015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-112.1multiLink
372015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-24WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-22WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-19WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-18WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-15WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-11WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-10WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-08WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1842015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1932015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
112015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-25CNmultiLink
542015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-301.1multiLink
612015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
172015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
472015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
172015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
102015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
402015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
312015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
572015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
212015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
592015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
642015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-06-29CNstageLink
142014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-26CNstageLink
1032014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-092.1stageLink
572014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-082.1stageLink
1612014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
642013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-312.1stageLink
312013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-302.1stageLink
1012013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-132.1stageLink
572013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-122.1stageLink
472013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-112.1stageLink
292013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-102.1stageLink
492013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-092.1stageLink
492013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environment2013-05-122.1stageLink
962013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environment2013-05-112.1stageLink
632013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environment2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-242.HCstageLink
452013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.HCstageLink
792013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.HCstageLink
342013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-032.1stageLink
2012 Races
342012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-112.1stageLink
282012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-102.1stageLink
232012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-092.1stageLink
622012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-082.1stageLink
312012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-072.1stageLink
1092012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-012.1stageLink
662012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-24stageLink
302012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-07onedayLink
512012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-24stageLink
382012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-24stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-26onedayLink
982012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-19stageLink
882012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-18stageLink
692012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-12stageLink
702012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-11stageLink
1002012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-10stageLink
92012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-05stageLink
392012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-05stageLink
102012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-04stageLink
552012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-02stageLink
1262012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)S.C.O. Dijon - Lapierre2011-07-31stageLink
922011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)S.C.O. Dijon - Lapierre2011-07-30stageLink
922011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)S.C.O. Dijon - Lapierre2011-07-29stageLink
202011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)S.C.O. Dijon - Lapierre2011-07-28stageLink
172011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)SCO Dijon2011-04-16stageLink
12011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)SCO Dijon2011-04-14stageLink
52011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)SCO Dijon2011-04-13stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-09-26stageLink
242010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-09-25stageLink
592010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)SCO Dijon2010-08-01stageLink
992010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-07-31stageLink
932010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)SCO Dijon2010-07-30stageLink
232010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)SCO Dijon2010-07-29stageLink
32010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-06-26stageLink
522010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)SCO Dijon2010-06-24stageLink

Google results:

Loading...