Name: Warren Barguil

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28540.14839
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Saitama Criterium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sunweb2017-11-04CRTonedayLink
32017 Shanghai Criterium (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-29CRTonedayLink
342017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-04WTonedayLink
462015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-191.HConedayLink
272015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-13WTonedayLink
92015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-11WTonedayLink
402015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-051.HConedayLink
562015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-26WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-25WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-24WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-23WTmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-22WTmultiLink
182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-21WTmultiLink
442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
92015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-29WTonedayLink
222017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
332017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
332017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-08WTmultiLink
932017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1252017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1262017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1022017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
342015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
382017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
262015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
62017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
722015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-16WTonedayLink
222017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-08WTmultiLink
182017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-07WTmultiLink
452017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-06WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-05WTmultiLink
332017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-04WTmultiLink
382017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2016 Races
1712016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-091.HConedayLink
102016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-281.HConedayLink
252016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-24WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-23WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-22WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-21WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-20WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-18WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-17WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-10WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-09WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-08WTmultiLink
272016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-07WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-06WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-05WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-04WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-03WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-02WTmultiLink
332016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-26CNmultiLink
62016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-24WTonedayLink
92016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-20WTonedayLink
152016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-08WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-07WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-06WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-05WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-04WTmultiLink
362016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-27WTmultiLink
332016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-26WTmultiLink
172016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-25WTmultiLink
272016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-24WTmultiLink
382016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-23WTmultiLink
772016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-22WTmultiLink
222016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-21WTmultiLink
2015 Races
712015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-26WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-25WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-24WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-23WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-22WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-20WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-19WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-18WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-17WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-16WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-15WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-14WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-11WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-10WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-09WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-08WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-07WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-06WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-04WTmultiLink
42015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-28CNmultiLink
342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-21WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-20WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-19WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-18WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-17WTmultiLink
142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-16WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-15WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-14WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-13WTmultiLink
112015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-29WTmultiLink
562015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-28WTmultiLink
212015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-27WTmultiLink
152015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-26WTmultiLink
442015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-25WTmultiLink
482015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-24WTmultiLink
172015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
632015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1002015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
322015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
432015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-10WTmultiLink
422015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1032015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
122014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
412014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
822014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
342014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-012.HCstageLink
432014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-312.HCstageLink
322014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-302.HCstageLink
152014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-292.HCstageLink
202014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-282.HCstageLink
622014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
252014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
362014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
222014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
282014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
332014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
172014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
212014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
282014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
82014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
262014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
882014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
282014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-162.1stageLink
702014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
752014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
232014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-142.1stageLink
202014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
702013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)France2013-09-29CMstageLink
782013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
302013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
142013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
282013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 45.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-20CNstageLink
272013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
302013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
392013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
852013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
172013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
82013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
132013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
162013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-262.HCstageLink
352013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-252.HCstageLink
352013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-242.HCstageLink
112013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-232.HCstageLink
242013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
42013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
1172013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-282.HCstageLink
552013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-272.HCstageLink
212013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-262.HCstageLink
462013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-252.HCstageLink
132013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-242.HCstageLink
192013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-232.HCstageLink
492013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-222.HCstageLink
352013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
482013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-242.HCstageLink
1112013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
372013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
682013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
122013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
762013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
462013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
722013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
192013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
292013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
452013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-022.1stageLink
322013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-012.1stageLink
252013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-312.1stageLink
602013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-302.1stageLink
82013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
242012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-041.1onedayLink
402012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
912012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
522012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)France2012-09-22CMstageLink
812012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
22012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)France2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
62012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)France2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
12012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)France2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
192012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)France2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
292012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)France2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
532012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)France2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
372012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)France2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
872012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
62012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
1002012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
342012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
322012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
802012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Equipe de France2012-05-27onedayLink
162012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2012-04-14onedayLink
492012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)CC Etupes2012-04-08stageLink
132012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)CC Etupes2012-04-08stageLink
102012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)CC Etupes2012-04-07stageLink
282012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)CC Etupes2012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
12011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)France2011-09-11stageLink
222011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)France2011-09-10stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)France2011-09-09stageLink
292011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)France2011-09-08stageLink
192011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)France2011-09-07stageLink
172011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)France2011-09-06stageLink
242011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)France2011-09-05stageLink
492011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)France2011-09-04stageLink
112011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-13stageLink
62011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-12stageLink
222011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-11stageLink
572011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-10stageLink
732011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-09stageLink
42011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Ronde des Korrigans à Camors: France (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)AC Lanester 562011-07-27stageLink
342011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)AC Lanester 562011-07-25stageLink
272011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)AC Lanester 562011-07-24stageLink
72011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)AC Lanester 562011-07-24stageLink
1102011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)AC Lanester 562011-07-23stageLink
82011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Bretagne2011-06-25stageLink
42011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)French National Team2011-06-16stageLink
222011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-06-05stageLink
62011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2011-06-04stageLink
222011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)France2011-06-03stageLink
422011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-06-02stageLink
612011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)France2011-05-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)France2011-04-20stageLink
792011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)France2011-04-19stageLink
2010 Races
1102010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)AC Lanester 562010-10-10onedayLink
62010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)AC Lanester 562010-08-28stageLink
52010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)AC Lanester 562010-08-13stageLink
1102010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)AC Lanester 562010-08-12stageLink
142010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Bretagne2010-06-26stageLink

Google results:

Loading...