Name: Yoann Paillot

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15653.5038
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
682015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-10-111.HConedayLink
392015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-09-201.1onedayLink
672015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Oceane Top 162017-06-22CNmultiLink
2015 Races
272015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-191.1onedayLink
492015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-161.1onedayLink
302015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)France2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
562015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-011.1onedayLink
772015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)France2017-02-232.1multiLink
662017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)France2017-02-222.1multiLink
692017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)France2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
352015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
762016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
542015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-09-272.1multiLink
742015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-09-262.1multiLink
342015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-282.1multiLink
192015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
442015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
342015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-262.1multiLink
672015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-252.1multiLink
412015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-152.1multiLink
302015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-142.1multiLink
522015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-132.1multiLink
672015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-122.1multiLink
302015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-112.1multiLink
802015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1142015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-28CNmultiLink
562015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-212.1multiLink
482015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-202.1multiLink
322015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-192.1multiLink
882015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-182.1multiLink
562015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-301.1multiLink
452015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-172.1multiLink
532015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-162.1multiLink
432015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-152.1multiLink
432015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
302015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
422015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
762015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
682015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
552015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
572015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
242015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-222.1multiLink
572015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-212.1multiLink
332015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-082.1multiLink
472015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-072.1multiLink
642015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-062.1multiLink
302015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-052.1multiLink
672015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-06-29CNstageLink
122014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-06-26CNstageLink
942014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-222.1stageLink
752014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-212.1stageLink
702014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-06-202.1stageLink
392014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-182.1stageLink
722014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-172.1stageLink
802014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-162.1stageLink
352014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-112.HCstageLink
462014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-102.HCstageLink
612014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-082.HCstageLink
792014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-302.HCstageLink
552014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-292.HCstageLink
802014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-03-292.HCstageLink
762014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-162.1stageLink
772014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
1012014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
892014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-142.1stageLink
1452014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-132.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-082.1stageLink
1402014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-072.1stageLink
1382014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-062.1stageLink
972014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
802013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-292.2stageLink
652013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-09-282.2stageLink
22013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)France2013-09-23CMstageLink
462013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-302.1stageLink
92013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-292.1stageLink
462013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-282.1stageLink
632013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-272.1stageLink
632013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-132.1stageLink
432013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-122.1stageLink
492013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-112.1stageLink
1032013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-102.1stageLink
622013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-092.1stageLink
692013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-202.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-192.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-182.HCstageLink
642013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-172.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-162.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-142.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-132.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-122.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-112.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-102.HCstageLink
512013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-092.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-082.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-07-072.HCstageLink
132013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 45.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-20CNstageLink
502013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-152.1stageLink
842013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-142.1stageLink
702013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-06-132.1stageLink
492013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-122.1stageLink
382013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-112.1stageLink
402013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-102.1stageLink
562013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-052.HCstageLink
622013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-042.HCstageLink
492013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-032.HCstageLink
572013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-022.HCstageLink
722013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-05-012.HCstageLink
722013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
922013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-242.HCstageLink
352013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-232.HCstageLink
812013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-232.HCstageLink
362013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-102.1stageLink
1022013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-092.1stageLink
192013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-072.1stageLink
982013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-02-062.1stageLink
522013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
612012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-141.HConedayLink
142012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)France2012-09-17CMstageLink
1142012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
732012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-242.1stageLink
262012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-232.1stageLink
382012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-232.1stageLink
822012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-222.1stageLink
722012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-212.1stageLink
32012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Top 16 Cyclisme2012-06-21stageLink
342012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)French National Team2012-06-15stageLink
82012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)French National Team2012-06-14stageLink
322012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)French National Team2012-06-13stageLink
452012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)French National Team2012-06-12stageLink
212012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)French National Team2012-06-11stageLink
352012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)French National Team2012-06-10stageLink
182012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)French National Team2012-06-09stageLink
2011 Races
132011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)France2011-09-19stageLink
402011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Top 16 Cyclisme2011-06-25stageLink
222011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Top 16 Cyclisme2011-06-23stageLink
52011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)French National Team2011-06-16stageLink
592011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Top 16 Cyclisme2011-03-20onedayLink
2010 Races
42010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vélophile Naintréenne2010-10-17onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Mosaic Diffusion Com / Top 162010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Mosaic Diffusion Com / Top 162010-06-26stageLink

Google results:

Loading...