Name: Julien Loubet

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18554.23513
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Armee de Terre2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1092015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-162.1multiLink
1402017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-152.1multiLink
552017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-122.1multiLink
482017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-112.1multiLink
972017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-102.1multiLink
772017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-092.1multiLink
482017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Armee de Terre2017-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-25CNmultiLink
372017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-182.1multiLink
162017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-172.1multiLink
382017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-162.1multiLink
12017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Armee de Terre2017-06-152.1multiLink
102017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
102017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Armée de Terre2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
212017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
572017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Armee de Terre2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
592017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-211.1onedayLink
2015 Races
262015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
122017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-171.1onedayLink
12017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Armee de Terre2017-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-131.HConedayLink
282017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-051.1onedayLink
762015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Armee de Terre2017-04-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
152015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
412015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-011.1onedayLink
22015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-042.1multiLink
802017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-032.1multiLink
372017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
412015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-241.HConedayLink
372016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
592016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-28WTonedayLink
222016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-192.1multiLink
162016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-182.1multiLink
152016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-172.1multiLink
752016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-162.1multiLink
212016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
252016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
882016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-201.1onedayLink
192016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
452016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-192.1multiLink
342016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-182.1multiLink
492016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
212016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
242016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
872016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
682016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
802016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-221.1onedayLink
322016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1332016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-20WTonedayLink
422016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1222016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1142016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1212016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-252.1multiLink
902016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-242.1multiLink
532016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-232.1multiLink
472016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-212.1multiLink
632016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-132.1multiLink
572016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-122.1multiLink
982016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
1232016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-242.1multiLink
582016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-232.1multiLink
352016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-222.1multiLink
442016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-212.1multiLink
72016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-202.1multiLink
232016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
502015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-09-272.1multiLink
682015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-192.1multiLink
1022015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-182.1multiLink
432015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-142.1multiLink
812015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-132.1multiLink
912015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-122.1multiLink
552015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-28CNmultiLink
372015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-212.1multiLink
82015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-202.1multiLink
212015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-192.1multiLink
112015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-06-182.1multiLink
142015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-301.1multiLink
932015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
122015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
752015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
882015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
992015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
162015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
92015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
122015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-222.1multiLink
242015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-212.1multiLink
592015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-082.1multiLink
652015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-072.1multiLink
1172015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-062.1multiLink
332015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-052.1multiLink
352015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
182014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Midi-Pyrenees2014-06-26CNstageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-06onedayLink
1292011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-04onedayLink
702011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-21onedayLink
552011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-19stageLink
382011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-18stageLink
282011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-17stageLink
542011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-16stageLink
312011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-04stageLink
232011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-03stageLink
662011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-30onedayLink
492011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-19stageLink
342011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-18stageLink
162011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-17stageLink
662011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-16stageLink
52011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-05onedayLink
DNF2011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-29onedayLink
672011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-28onedayLink
612011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-22stageLink
272011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-21stageLink
222011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-19stageLink
102011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-18stageLink
402011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-15stageLink
262011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-14stageLink
272011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-04stageLink
1142011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-01stageLink
662011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-30stageLink
732011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-29stageLink
1402011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-28stageLink
1502011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-27stageLink
542011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-26stageLink
802011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-22stageLink
392011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-21stageLink
762011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-20stageLink
492011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-19stageLink
172011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-16onedayLink
242011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-08stageLink
282011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-07stageLink
632011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-06stageLink
262011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-06stageLink
632011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-05stageLink
842011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-03onedayLink
452011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-26stageLink
602011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-20onedayLink
1592011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-05stageLink
1192011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-04stageLink
612011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-27onedayLink
1162011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-13stageLink
632011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-12stageLink
672011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-11stageLink
1082011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-10stageLink
652011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-09stageLink
482011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-23stageLink
252011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-22stageLink
482011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-21stageLink
202011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-20stageLink
222011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-18stageLink
612011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-16onedayLink
612010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-14onedayLink
1072010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-10onedayLink
912010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-03stageLink
1312010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-02stageLink
1592010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-01stageLink
1522010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-26onedayLink
332010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-19onedayLink
682010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-18onedayLink
392010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-12onedayLink
512010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-10onedayLink
92010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-27stageLink
312010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-26stageLink
652010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-26stageLink
512010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-25stageLink
672010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-24stageLink
302010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-20stageLink
32010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-19stageLink
512010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-18stageLink
612010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-17stageLink
472010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-14stageLink
702010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-13stageLink
562010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-12stageLink
642010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-11stageLink
272010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-10stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-05stageLink
1082010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-04stageLink
222010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Critérium de Lacq: France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-02stageLink
872010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-31onedayLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-27stageLink

Google results:

Loading...