Name: Przemyslaw Niemiec

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
42060.62936
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
562017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-15WTmultiLink
342017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-14WTmultiLink
92017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-13WTmultiLink
282017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-12WTmultiLink
472017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
552015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-10-011.HConedayLink
522017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-09-301.HConedayLink
862017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-09WTmultiLink
962017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1022017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-07WTmultiLink
642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-06WTmultiLink
782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-05WTmultiLink
442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-01WTmultiLink
682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-31WTmultiLink
682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-30WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-27WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-25WTmultiLink
862017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-24WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-22WTmultiLink
832017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-20WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-04WTmultiLink
672017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1032017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1122017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-01WTmultiLink
512017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1032017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE-Emirates2017-07-30WTmultiLink
822017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE-Emirates2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-25NEmultiLink
2015 Races
532015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-202.1multiLink
72017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-192.1multiLink
1112017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-182.1multiLink
922017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-26WTmultiLink
982017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1512017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-24WTmultiLink
942017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-23WTmultiLink
802017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1162017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
92015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
342017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
152015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-232.1multiLink
722017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-222.1multiLink
812017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
242015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-191.HConedayLink
222015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-01-292.1multiLink
602017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-01-282.1multiLink
272017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-01-272.1multiLink
912017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-01-262.1multiLink
432017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-01-252.1multiLink
1452017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)UAE Abu Dhabi2017-01-242.1multiLink
472017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)UAE Abu Dhabi2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
22016 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-272.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
342016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
312016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-281.HConedayLink
602016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-241.HConedayLink
142016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-151.1onedayLink
662016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
852016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-091.HConedayLink
622016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
452016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
22016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
742016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
662016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
632016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
42016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
12016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
312016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-061.1onedayLink
642016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-051.HConedayLink
752016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-212.1multiLink
652016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-141.HConedayLink
402016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-23WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-08WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-07WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-06WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-05WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-04WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-03WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-02WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-21WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-19WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-18WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-16WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-15WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-13WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-31WTmultiLink
492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-30WTmultiLink
992015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-28WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-27WTmultiLink
292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-26WTmultiLink
302015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-24WTmultiLink
692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-22WTmultiLink
872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-20WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-19WTmultiLink
362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-17WTmultiLink
332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-16WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-15WTmultiLink
852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-14WTmultiLink
182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-13WTmultiLink
292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-12WTmultiLink
692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1042015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-10WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-03WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-02WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-01WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-30WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1452015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-28WTmultiLink
452015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-27WTmultiLink
672015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-26WTmultiLink
272015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-25WTmultiLink
392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-24WTmultiLink
482015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-23WTmultiLink
562015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-17WTmultiLink
462015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-16WTmultiLink
92015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-15WTmultiLink
132015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
622015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
882015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1242015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-252.1multiLink
182015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-242.1multiLink
72015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-232.1multiLink
232015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-222.1multiLink
902015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-212.1multiLink
132015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-202.1multiLink
622015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
42014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-252.HCstageLink
122014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-242.HCstageLink
22014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-232.HCstageLink
492014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-222.HCstageLink
1262014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
102014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
662014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
312014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
462014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
292014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
182014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
892014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Poland2013-09-29CMstageLink
382013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1482013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-21FrancestageLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-20FrancestageLink
952013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-19FrancestageLink
492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-17FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-16FrancestageLink
982013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-13FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-12FrancestageLink
662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1082013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-10FrancestageLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-09FrancestageLink
492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-07FrancestageLink
452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-06FrancestageLink
422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-05FrancestageLink
512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-04FrancestageLink
662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-03FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-01FrancestageLink
682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-30FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-29FrancestageLink
402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
52013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
32013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
32013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
162013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
32013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-192.HCstageLink
272013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-182.HCstageLink
142013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-172.HCstageLink
342013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
362013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
222013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
602013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
112013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
82013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
712013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
122013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
712013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
412013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1102013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1402013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
42012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-071.1onedayLink
1012012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Poland2012-09-23CMstageLink
302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
222012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
212012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
382012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
92012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
532012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
382012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
402012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
882012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
392012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
612012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-16stageLink
52012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-15stageLink
342012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-14stageLink
1082012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-13stageLink
312012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-12stageLink
1542012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-11stageLink
102012 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2012 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-02onedayLink
912012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-27stageLink
742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-26stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-25stageLink
1112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-24stageLink
1152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-23stageLink
292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-22stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-20stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-19stageLink
1362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-18stageLink
642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-17stageLink
1312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-16stageLink
612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-15stageLink
1112012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-14stageLink
382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-13stageLink
372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-12stageLink
802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-11stageLink
1552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-10stageLink
1202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-07stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-06stageLink
1672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-05stageLink
282012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-20stageLink
542012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-19stageLink
282012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-18stageLink
422012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-17stageLink
92012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-15onedayLink
672012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-07stageLink
1142012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-06stageLink
762012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-05stageLink
762012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-04stageLink
812012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-03stageLink
982012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-02stageLink
1022012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-13stageLink
352012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-12stageLink
472012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-11stageLink
712012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-10stageLink
1062012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-09stageLink
1222012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-08stageLink
362012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-03onedayLink
2011 Races
52011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-15onedayLink
62011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-13onedayLink
402011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-09onedayLink
52011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-08onedayLink
202011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-06onedayLink
222011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-01onedayLink
1102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-06stageLink
412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-04stageLink
572011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-03stageLink
442011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-02stageLink
662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-01stageLink
872011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-31stageLink
862011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-29stageLink
692011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-28stageLink
562011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-27stageLink
1042011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-26stageLink
692011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-25stageLink
772011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-24stageLink
52011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-23stageLink
692011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-22stageLink
1152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-21stageLink
1022011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-20stageLink
322011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-06stageLink
42011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-05stageLink
162011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-04stageLink
252011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-03stageLink
472011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-02stageLink
912011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-01stageLink
702011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-31stageLink
482011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-12stageLink
1272011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-11stageLink
852011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-10stageLink
962011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-09stageLink
442011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-08stageLink
1342011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-07stageLink
232011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-06stageLink
1622011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-05stageLink
792011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-29stageLink
722011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-28stageLink
692011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-27stageLink
1052011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-26stageLink
702011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-25stageLink
602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-24stageLink
392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-22stageLink
132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-21stageLink
182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-20stageLink
1322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-19stageLink
462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-18stageLink
1212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-17stageLink
192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-15stageLink
1162011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-14stageLink
382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-13stageLink
402011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-12stageLink
482011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-10stageLink
952011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-09stageLink
1752011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-08stageLink
152011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-22stageLink
302011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-21stageLink
32011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-20stageLink
462011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-19stageLink
222011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-09stageLink
392011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-08stageLink
272011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-07stageLink
562011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-06stageLink
382011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-05stageLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-04stageLink
1252011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
1232011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
232011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-05onedayLink
192011 Giro del Friuli 2011 (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-03onedayLink
252011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-19onedayLink
2010 Races
842010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Miche2010-10-10onedayLink
172010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Miche2010-10-09onedayLink
542010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Miche2010-10-07onedayLink
782010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Poland2010-10-03stageLink
622010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Poland2010-09-26onedayLink
102010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Miche2010-09-19onedayLink
902010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Miche2010-09-18onedayLink
242010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Miche2010-09-05onedayLink
682010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Miche2010-08-28onedayLink
612010 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2010 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Miche2010-08-19onedayLink
222010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Miche2010-08-17onedayLink
12010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 2: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Lary Pla d'Adet 147km (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Miche2010-08-06stageLink
512010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos 2010 Stage 1: Semeac - Tarbes 159km (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Miche2010-08-05stageLink
862010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Miche2010-07-25stageLink
62010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Miche2010-07-24stageLink
442010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Miche2010-07-23stageLink
192010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Miche2010-07-22stageLink
52010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 3: Alcobendas - Pto. de la Morcuera 132km (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Miche2010-07-18stageLink
732010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Miche2010-07-17stageLink
212010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 1: Caso de Campo (ITT) 8.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Miche2010-07-17stageLink
372010 Polish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Miche2010-06-27stageLink

Google results:

Loading...