Name: Ryan Macanally

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12946.001533
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2017-10-142.1multiLink
22017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2017-10-112.1multiLink
252017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2017-10-081.1onedayLink
302017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2017-09-042.1multiLink
412017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2017-09-032.1multiLink
32017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2017-09-022.1multiLink
792017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2017-09-012.1multiLink
DNF2017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2017-07-232.2multiLink
1162017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2017-07-222.2multiLink
1522017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2017-07-212.2multiLink
1302017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2017-07-202.2multiLink
1202017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2017-07-192.2multiLink
992017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Nice Cycling Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Nice Pro Cycling Team2017-01-281.1onedayLink
992017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Nice Pro Cycling Team2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
1212016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
62016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
242016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
1102016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
172016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
832016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
642016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Oceania Championships Elite Men Time Trial Oceania Championships Elite Men time trial (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)CharterMason Giant2015-02-13CCmultiLink
DNF2015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)CharterMason Giant Racing Team2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
842014 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2014 Stage 1: Toowoomba - Highfields 112.6km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)FKG Invitational Team2014-05-22ToowoombastageLink
392014 Tour de Perth 2014 Stage 1: Fremantle - Fremantle 45km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Bianchi DCM Arbitrage2014-03-26PerthstageLink
DNF2014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: Geelong - Geelong (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Chain Reaction2014-01-02AustraliaSstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 3: Parkes 82km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Euride Racing2013-09-22NEstageLink
1322013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 2: National Museum - Namadgi National Park 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Euride Racing2013-09-21NEstageLink
1302013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 1: National Museum 17.4km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Euride Racing2013-09-20NEstageLink
82013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 7: Yarrawonga 36km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Euride Racing2013-09-08NEstageLink
722013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 6: Nathalia - Cobram 105km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Euride Racing2013-09-07NEstageLink
32013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 5: Echuca 91km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Euride Racing2013-09-06NEstageLink
832013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 4: Kerang - Cohuna 136km (Jesse Kerrison, QAS, won)Euride Racing2013-09-05NEstageLink
322013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 2: Swan Hill 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Euride Racing2013-09-04NEstageLink
52013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 3: Swan Hill - Quambatook 98km (Luke Davison, , won)Euride Racing2013-09-04NEstageLink
42013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 1: Mildura - Robinvale 163km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Euride Racing2013-09-03NEstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104km (Luke Fetch, Vic, won)Team Polygon Australia2013-08-17NEstageLink
242013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Cameron Bayly, , won)Team Polygon Australia2013-08-17NEstageLink
42013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Polygon Australia2013-08-16NEstageLink
302013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 6: Port Fairy - Woolsthorpe 67km (Luke Fetch, Vic, won)Team Polygon Australia2013-08-16NEstageLink
992013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 92.9km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Polygon Australia2013-08-15NEstageLink
592013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 3: Portland 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Polygon Australia2013-08-15NEstageLink
182013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 1: Mount Gambier 36km (Robert-Jon Mccarthy, , won)Team Polygon Australia2013-08-14NEstageLink
672013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 2: Mount Gambier - Blue Lake 65km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Team Polygon Australia2013-08-14NEstageLink
652013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Hyster / Rush Racing2013-01-06NEstageLink
752013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Hyster / Rush Racing2013-01-05NEstageLink
942013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Hyster / Rush Racing2013-01-04NEstageLink
1052013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Hyster / Rush Racing2013-01-03NEstageLink
DNF2013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Willliamstown Criterium: (Mitch Docker, Vic, won)Degani Bakery Cafe2013-01-03NEstageLink
DNF2013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Portarlington Criterium: (Luke Durbridge, , won)Degani Bakery Cafe2013-01-02NEstageLink
DNF2013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Degani Bakery Cafe2013-01-01NEstageLink
2012 Races
192012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Cronulla 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Budget Forklifts2012-12-08NEonedayLink
132012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Australia2012-10-272.HCstageLink
982012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Australia2012-10-262.HCstageLink
312012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Australia2012-10-252.HCstageLink
192012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Australia2012-10-242.HCstageLink
202012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Australia2012-10-232.HCstageLink
1072012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Australia2012-10-222.HCstageLink
162012 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Budget Forklifts2012-10-14NEonedayLink
892012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-10-07NEstageLink
802012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-10-06NEstageLink
682012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-10-06NEstageLink
1182012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-10-05NEstageLink
132012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-10-05NEstageLink
882012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-10-04NEstageLink
62012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-10-04NEstageLink
962012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-10-03NEstageLink
1252012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-10-02NEstageLink
482012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 14 - Swan Hill Criterium: 60km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-09NEstageLink
202012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 13: Tooleybuc - Manangatang 47.1km (Roman Van Uden, NZl, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-08NEstageLink
172012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 12 - Balranald Criterium: 45km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-08NEstageLink
222012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 11 - Euston Criterium: 52km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-07NEstageLink
112012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 10 - Robinvale Criterium: 48km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-07NEstageLink
32012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 9 - Lake Boga Criterium: 39km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-06NEstageLink
142012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 8 - Kerang Criterium: 33km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-06NEstageLink
142012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 7 - Gunbower Criterium: 36km (Alex Wohler, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-05NEstageLink
132012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 6 - Moama Criterium: 39km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-05NEstageLink
82012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 5: Echuca - Rochester 155.1km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-04NEstageLink
182012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-03NEstageLink
82012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 3 - Namurkah Criterium: 25.5km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-03NEstageLink
442012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 2: Yarrawonga - Cobram 77.8km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-02NEstageLink
22012 Tour of the Murray River 2012 Stage 1 - Yarrawonga Criterium: 36km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-09-02NEstageLink
1122012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 9: Camperdown 93.6km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-19NEstageLink
842012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-18NEstageLink
32012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104.3km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-18NEstageLink
1052012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-17NEstageLink
762012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 94.2km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-16NEstageLink
32012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 3: Heywood 36km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-16NEstageLink
32012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 1: Portland 40km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-15NEstageLink
22012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 2: Portland - Nelson 75.9km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-15NEstageLink
22012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 9: Paynesville 44km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-05NEstageLink
222012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (William Walker, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-04NEstageLink
732012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 7: Bairnsdale 33km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-04NEstageLink
822012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 6: Maffra - Dargo 102km (Jack Beckinsale, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-03NEstageLink
22012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 5: Sale 36km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-03NEstageLink
652012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 4: Morwell - Yinnar 55.2km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-02NEstageLink
342012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 3: Moe 45km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-02NEstageLink
22012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 1: San Remo waterfront 40km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-01NEstageLink
82012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66.75km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-08-01NEstageLink
82012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 5 - Men: Gunnedah - Tamworth 123km (Joseph Lewis, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-06-24stageLink
262012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 4 - Men: Siding Springs - Gunnedah 138km (Benjamin Hill, Ger, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-06-23stageLink
722012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 3 - Men: Coonabarabran - Siding Springs 126km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-06-22stageLink
302012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Prologue - Men (ITT): Narrabri Town Centre 3.6km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-06-21stageLink
172012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 2 - Men's Criterium: Narrabri Town Centre (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2012-06-21stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Launceston International Criterium 2011 (Luke Ockerby, , won)Budget Forklifts2011-11-26onedayLink
822011 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2011 (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-10-29onedayLink
702011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic: Goulburn, NSW - Camden, NSW 171.4km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Budget Forklifts2011-09-18stageLink
752011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Goulburn 3.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Budget Forklifts2011-09-17stageLink
192011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 15: Mildura 66km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-09-04stageLink
82011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 14: Red Cliffs 61.5km (Ben Kersten, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-09-03stageLink
102011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 13: Merbein 33km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-09-03stageLink
342011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 11: Ouven 36km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-09-02stageLink
412011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 12: Ouven 86.5km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-09-02stageLink
102011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 10: Euston 52km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-09-01stageLink
182011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 9: Robinvale 48km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-09-01stageLink
182011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 8: Swan Hill - Lake Boga 80.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-08-31stageLink
622011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 6: Rochester 30km (Michael Freiberg, Aus, won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-08-30stageLink
852011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 5: Echuca - Kyabram 71km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-08-30stageLink
532011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-08-29stageLink
242011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 3: Numurkah 25.5km (Myron Simpson, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-08-29stageLink
902011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 1: Yarrawonga 36km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Budget Forklifts2011-08-28stageLink
72011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 6 - Geelong Criterium: 45km (Benjamin Kersten, , won)Budget Forklifts2011-08-14stageLink
962011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Budget Forklifts2011-08-10stageLink
1212011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 1 - North Shore Criterium: 48km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Budget Forklifts2011-08-10stageLink
42011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 9 - Criterium: Paynesville 44km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)SP AusNet2011-07-31stageLink
72011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Edward Bissaker, Aus, won)SP AusNet2011-07-30stageLink
122011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 7 - Criterium: Bairnsdale 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)SP AusNet2011-07-30stageLink
32011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 6: Morwell - Maffra 85km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)SP AusNet2011-07-29stageLink
312011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 4: San Remo - Warragul 102km (Bradley Linfield, , won)SP AusNet2011-07-28stageLink
32011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: San Remo 40km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)SP AusNet2011-07-28stageLink
612011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Philip Grenfell, , won)SP AusNet2011-07-27stageLink
52011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 1 - Criterium: Wonthaggi 33km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)SP AusNet2011-07-27stageLink
212011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 4 Criterium: Toowoomba 50km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Erdinger Alkoholfrei2011-06-19stageLink
22011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 3: Oakey 105km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Erdinger Alkoholfrei2011-06-19stageLink
512011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 2: Picnic Point - Upper Flagstone Creek 95km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Erdinger Alkoholfrei2011-06-18stageLink
542011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 1: Pittsworth 110km (Peter Thompson, , won)Erdinger Alkoholfrei2011-06-17stageLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Gold Coast Goldstars C C2011-01-08stageLink
2010 Races
482010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 3: Toowoomba - Ballard Hill 98km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Erdinger Alkoholfrei2010-06-27stageLink
552010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 2: Highfields 110km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Erdinger Alkoholfrei2010-06-26stageLink
192010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 1: Clifton - Pittsworth 117km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Erdinger Alkoholfre2010-06-25stageLink

Google results:

Loading...