Name: Calvin Watson

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15079.00210
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1152017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-10-081.HConedayLink
852017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1072017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1342015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-061.HConedayLink
782015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
322017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
992017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
732017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-30WTonedayLink
1152017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1342017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1082017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
872017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1062017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1202017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1312017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1312017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-151.HConedayLink
1042015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
442015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-011.1onedayLink
272015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
942015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-151.1onedayLink
732015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-02-121.HConedayLink
992017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-01-29WTonedayLink
792017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-062.1multiLink
1622016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-052.1multiLink
1042016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-03-021.1onedayLink
652016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-052.1multiLink
1002016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-042.1multiLink
1262016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-02-032.1multiLink
852016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
512015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
732015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
822015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
402015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
362015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
352015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
442015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-30WTmultiLink
902015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)TrekRacing2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)TrekRacing2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)TrekRacing2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1012015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)TrekRacing2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1002015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-27WTmultiLink
802015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1652015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1522015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1402015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-23WTmultiLink
442015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
702014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-072.HCstageLink
1012014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-062.HCstageLink
922014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-052.HCstageLink
482014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-042.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-182.HCstageLink
902014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-152.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-142.HCstageLink
692014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-132.HCstageLink
922014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-122.HCstageLink
1202014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-112.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-302.HCstageLink
402014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
972014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
362014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Kordamentha Real Estate - Team Australia2014-02-062.1stageLink
1052014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
372013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Australia2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
882013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
842013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
642013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
642013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
732013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
212013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2013-01-06NEstageLink
232013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2013-01-05NEstageLink
22013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2013-01-04NEstageLink
232013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-06NEstageLink
342012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-06NEstageLink
512012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-05NEstageLink
112012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-05NEstageLink
62012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-04NEstageLink
202012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-04NEstageLink
132012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-03NEstageLink
102012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Jayco/Apollo VIS2012-10-02NEstageLink
632012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-15stageLink
222012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-14stageLink
592012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-13stageLink
742012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-12stageLink
502012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-11stageLink
972012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-10stageLink
202012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-09stageLink
182012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Jaycoa.I.S.2012-05-13onedayLink
182012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-29stageLink
262012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-28stageLink
632012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-27stageLink
62012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-26stageLink
1052012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
142011 Launceston International Criterium 2011 (Luke Ockerby, , won)Jaycoa.I.S.2011-11-26onedayLink
402011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 10: Devonport 51.6km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-09stageLink
532011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 9: Burnie - West Mooreville 75.4km (Alexi Markov, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-08stageLink
442011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 8: Burnie 24km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-08stageLink
52011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 3: Hamilton - Bronte Park 78.6km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-05stageLink
652011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Hamilton 61.4km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-05stageLink
392011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington summit 18.1km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Genesys Wealth Advisers2011-10-04stageLink
162011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Australia2011-09-24stageLink
122011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men time trial: Copenhagen 27.8km (Mads Würtz Schmidt, , won)Australia2011-09-20stageLink
102011 Tour of Flanders - Juniors 2011 (Martijn Degreve, Bel, won)Stannah Museeuw Test Team2011-07-24onedayLink
52011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 4 Criterium: Toowoomba 50km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Jayco VIS2011-06-19stageLink
172011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 3: Oakey 105km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Jayco VIS2011-06-19stageLink
42011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 2: Picnic Point - Upper Flagstone Creek 95km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Jayco VIS2011-06-18stageLink
32011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 1: Pittsworth 110km (Peter Thompson, , won)Jayco VIS2011-06-17stageLink
422011 Canberra Tour 2011 Stage 4: Stromlo Forest Park 130km (Glenn O’Shea, , won)NSWIS2011-05-01stageLink
2010 Races
62010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Australia2010-08-08stageLink
1142010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 4: (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Australian National Team2010-07-24stageLink
812010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 3: (Paolo Bianchini, , won)Australian National Team2010-07-23stageLink
172010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 2: (Giovanni Longo, Ita, won)Australian National Team2010-07-22stageLink
912010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 1: (Jay Mc Carthy, Aus, won)Australian National Team2010-07-21stageLink
472010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)Australia2010-07-11stageLink
302010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Australia2010-07-10stageLink
612010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 3: Toowoomba - Ballard Hill 98km (Cameron Peterson, , won)National Junior Road Team2010-06-27stageLink
172010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 2: Highfields 110km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)National Junior Road Team2010-06-26stageLink
492010 Tour of Toowoomba 2010 Stage 1: Clifton - Pittsworth 117km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)National Junior Road Team2010-06-25stageLink

Google results:

Loading...