Name: Valerio Conti

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20569.91112
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
562017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-24WTmultiLink
342017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-23WTmultiLink
142017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-10-22WTmultiLink
192017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-10-21WTmultiLink
212017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-20WTmultiLink
332017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-111.HConedayLink
102015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
812015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTonedayLink
412017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTonedayLink
132017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-29WTonedayLink
192017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
82017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
512017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
482017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-04WTmultiLink
212017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-03WTmultiLink
422017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-02WTmultiLink
632017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-01WTmultiLink
162017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-31WTmultiLink
832017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE-Emirates2017-07-30WTmultiLink
992017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE-Emirates2017-07-29WTmultiLink
322017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-25CNmultiLink
142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-17WTmultiLink
182017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-16WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-15WTmultiLink
492017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-14WTmultiLink
122017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-13WTmultiLink
182017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
92017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
512017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
402017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-26WTonedayLink
912015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-08WTmultiLink
382017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1452017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-06WTmultiLink
632017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-05WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-04WTmultiLink
802017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-03WTmultiLink
862017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-26WTmultiLink
522017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-25WTmultiLink
972017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-24WTmultiLink
782017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-23WTmultiLink
752017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-22WTmultiLink
202017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
112017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
322015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-232.1multiLink
852017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-222.1multiLink
842017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
662015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
262015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-241.HConedayLink
282016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-151.1onedayLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1092016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-05WTmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-03WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-02WTmultiLink
832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-27WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-24WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-23WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-22WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTmultiLink
42016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Sergiy Lagkuti, Ukr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-222.HCmultiLink
372016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-12WTmultiLink
372016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-11WTmultiLink
152016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-10WTmultiLink
482016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-09WTmultiLink
172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-08WTmultiLink
92016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-07WTmultiLink
952016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-06WTmultiLink
182016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-05WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-25WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-24WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-23WTmultiLink
422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1792016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-16WTmultiLink
362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-14WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-13WTmultiLink
282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-12WTmultiLink
392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-11WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-10WTmultiLink
252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-09WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-07WTmultiLink
572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-06WTmultiLink
682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1092016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-08WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-07WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-05WTmultiLink
422016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-061.1onedayLink
222016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-281.HConedayLink
272016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-212.1multiLink
262016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-202.1multiLink
382016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-141.HConedayLink
622016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
462016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
772016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
582016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-13WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-12WTmultiLink
812015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-11WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1672015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1642015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-05WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1632015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-02WTmultiLink
102015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1782015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1782015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1892015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1812015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1752015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1892015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-23WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-08WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-07WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-06WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-05WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-04WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-02WTmultiLink
102015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-27CNmultiLink
772015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-18WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-17WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-16WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-15WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-13WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-11WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-10WTmultiLink
892015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-08WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-06WTmultiLink
302015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Italian National Team2015-03-292.1multiLink
922015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Italian National Team2015-03-282.1multiLink
1412015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Italian National Team2015-03-272.1multiLink
512015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Italian National Team2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
62014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Taio - Malé 40.9km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-28CNstageLink
1232014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
92014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
762014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
202014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
292014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
672014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
352014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-042.HCstageLink
952014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-032.HCstageLink
122014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-022.HCstageLink
912014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-012.HCstageLink
692014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-302.HCstageLink
432014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1172014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-282.HCstageLink
752014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-252.HCstageLink
882014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-242.HCstageLink
572014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-232.HCstageLink
472014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-222.HCstageLink
1072014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-302.1stageLink
972014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-292.1stageLink
682014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-282.1stageLink
1532014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
132011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 5: Terezín - Terezín 105.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Italy2011-05-08stageLink
142011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 113km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Italy2011-05-07stageLink
562011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Italy2011-05-05stageLink
122011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Italy2011-05-04stageLink
2010 Races
102010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - La Spezia 101.1km (Matteo Cigala, Ita, won)Lazio2010-09-05stageLink
172010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lazio2010-09-04stageLink
402010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 2: Ceparana - Bolano 101.2km (Giacomo Berlato, Ita, won)Lazio2010-09-03stageLink
672010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 1: Casano di Ortonovo - Carrara 94.9km (Maxat Ayazbayev, , won)Lazio2010-09-02stageLink

Google results:

Loading...