Name: Tobias Knaup

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4877.1000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
512015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-08-221.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
1002015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2017-06-241.1onedayLink
592015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
972017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-111.1onedayLink
782017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
822017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
932017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
562017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
942017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
672017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Lotto - Kern Haus2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
1052016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-06-26CNmultiLink
412016 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-06-24CNmultiLink
892016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-06-121.1onedayLink
1202016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-04-171.1onedayLink
812016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-04-021.1onedayLink
712016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-272.2multiLink
982016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-262.2multiLink
1042016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-252.2multiLink
842016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-242.2multiLink
1092016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-232.2multiLink
1042016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-222.2multiLink
1152016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2016-03-212.2multiLink
2015 Races
712015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Team Kuota-Lotto2015-06-28CNmultiLink
2014 Races
822014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1072014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2014-05-282.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2013-06-23CNstageLink
952013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2013-05-122.2stageLink
922013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2013-05-112.2stageLink
1072013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2013-05-102.2stageLink
852013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2013-05-092.2stageLink
672013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)LKT Team Brandenburg2013-05-082.2stageLink
2012 Races
722012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 6: Sremska Mitrovica - Beograd 77.8km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)LKT Brandenburg2012-06-17stageLink
682012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 5: Milici (Bih) - Ruma 154km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)LKT Brandenburg2012-06-16stageLink
712012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 4: Bajina Basta - Pale (Bih) 172km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)LKT Brandenburg2012-06-15stageLink
382012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 3: Kragujevac - Bajina Basta 172.6km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)LKT Brandenburg2012-06-14stageLink
442012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 2: Nis - Kragujevac 146km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)LKT Brandenburg2012-06-13stageLink
592012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 1: Nis 52.4km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)LKT Brandenburg2012-06-12stageLink
2011 Races
732011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)Germany2011-07-10stageLink
632011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)Germany2011-07-09stageLink
522011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Carboo 4U Radsport Team Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland2011-05-01onedayLink
2010 Races
362010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 4: Vogtsburg 79.8km (Mathias Plarre, Ger, won)LV Rheinland-Pfalz2010-08-22stageLink
492010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 3: Soultz - Lutterbach 120.8km (Sven Erik Bystrøm, Nor, won)LV Rheinland-Pfalz2010-08-21stageLink
802010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 2: Kandern - Heitersheim 75.8km (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)LV Rheinland-Pfalz2010-08-20stageLink
762010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 3: Wallenhorst (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)LV Rheinland-Pfalz2010-07-25stageLink
762010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2b: Wallenhorst (Kevin Predatsch, Ger, won)LV Rheinland-Pfalz2010-07-24stageLink
712010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2a: Wallenhorst (Lucas Liß, Ger, won)LV Rheinland-Pfalz2010-07-24stageLink
682010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 1: Wallenhorst (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)LV Rheinland-Pfalz2010-07-23stageLink
732010 Sparkassen Münsterland Tour 2010 Stage 2: Lengerich 119.7km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Rheinland-Pflaz2010-07-04stageLink
262010 Sparkassen Münsterland Tour 2010 Stage 1: Oelde 80.3km (Oscar Riesebeek, Ned, won)Rheinland-Pflaz2010-07-03stageLink

Google results:

Loading...