Name: Damien Howson

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24968.031232
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
992017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-07WTonedayLink
832017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1492017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-301.HConedayLink
552017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
262017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
342017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1072017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-08WTmultiLink
212017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1342017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-06WTmultiLink
622017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1002017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-04WTmultiLink
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1372017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-021.1onedayLink
92017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-011.1onedayLink
992017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTmultiLink
502017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-25WTmultiLink
812017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1352017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-23WTmultiLink
892017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTmultiLink
292017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-20WTmultiLink
192017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-051.HConedayLink
522017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
362016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-241.HConedayLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTmultiLink
492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-10WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-08WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
672016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-05WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-04WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-03WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-02WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-01WTmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-31WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-29WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-27WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-26WTmultiLink
262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-24WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-08-23WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-22WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTmultiLink
392016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1202016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
272016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
862016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-311.HConedayLink
342016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-251.1onedayLink
1452016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1552016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1562016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-06WTmultiLink
922016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-05WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-05-01WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-30WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-29WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-28WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-27WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTmultiLink
372016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-26WTmultiLink
892016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTmultiLink
342016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-24WTmultiLink
672016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1652016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1312016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-051.HConedayLink
22016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-072.1multiLink
322016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-062.1multiLink
112016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-052.1multiLink
62016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-042.1multiLink
82016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-032.1multiLink
352016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-13WTmultiLink
982015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-10WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-09WTmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-06WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-04WTmultiLink
382015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-03WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1452015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1642015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1462015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1752015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1412015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1832015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1842015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-23WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-08WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-05WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-302.1multiLink
522015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-292.1multiLink
972015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-282.1multiLink
542015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-272.1multiLink
1452015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-032.1multiLink
882015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-022.1multiLink
1332015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-012.1multiLink
1382015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-302.1multiLink
1582015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-292.1multiLink
1422015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-282.1multiLink
1362015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-272.1multiLink
1482015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-262.1multiLink
1452015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1472015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1252015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-23WTmultiLink
882015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
552015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
1222015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
1192015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
1242015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
1182015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
1032015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
1272015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
72015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.1multiLink
352015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-072.1multiLink
452015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-062.1multiLink
92015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-052.1multiLink
202015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-042.1multiLink
522015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-011.1multiLink
DNF2015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
832014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
882014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
832014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
682014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
262014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-182.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-152.HCstageLink
692014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-142.HCstageLink
162014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-132.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-122.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-112.HCstageLink
1262014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1382014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-032.HCstageLink
842014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-022.HCstageLink
752014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-012.HCstageLink
812014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-302.HCstageLink
642014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-292.HCstageLink
782014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1312014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
82014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
902014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
712014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
692014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
982014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-082.HCstageLink
322014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-072.HCstageLink
552014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-062.HCstageLink
912014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-052.HCstageLink
1132014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-042.HCstageLink
792014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-032.HCstageLink
782014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-022.HCstageLink
1062014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-012.HCstageLink
902014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-282.HCstageLink
282014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-272.HCstageLink
402014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-062.1stageLink
DNF2014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's road race: Buninyong - Buninyong 183.6km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)SA2014-01-12BallaratstageLink
32014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's time trial: Burrumbeet - Burrumbeet 45km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)SA2014-01-08BallaratstageLink
2013 Races
12013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Australia2013-09-23CMstageLink
102013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 3: Aix-les-Bains - Albertville 125.8km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Australia2013-08-272.NcupstageLink
902013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Australia2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
862013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-112.1stageLink
492013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-102.1stageLink
1062013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-092.1stageLink
762013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.1stageLink
732013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.1stageLink
1162013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-062.1stageLink
552013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
22013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
332013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-172.2stageLink
722013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
462013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
762013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
22013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Australian U23 National Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
12013 Oceania Road Championships 2013 U23 Men’s Individual Time Trial: 35km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)SA2013-03-14CCstageLink
1012013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
502013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
662013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
782013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
482013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
22013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Under 23 men's road race: Geelong Rd, Buninyong 137.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)SA2013-01-12NEstageLink
62013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Under 23 men's criterium: Sturt Street, Ballarat 33km (Bradley Linfield, , won)SA2013-01-10NEstageLink
12013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Under 23 men's time trial: Lake Wendouree 29km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)SA2013-01-09NEstageLink
542013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Degani Bakery Café World Tour Academy Team2013-01-06NEstageLink
DNF2013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Degani Bakery Café World Tour Academy Team2013-01-05NEstageLink
502013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Degani Bakery Café World Tour Academy Team2013-01-04NEstageLink
162013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Degani Bakery Café World Tour Academy Team2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
932012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Australia2012-09-22CMstageLink
32012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Australia2012-09-17CMstageLink
42012 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2012 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Australia2012-09-091.1onedayLink
462012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-15stageLink
242012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-14stageLink
292012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-13stageLink
362012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-12stageLink
332012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-11stageLink
392012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-10stageLink
82012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-09stageLink
582012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-29stageLink
452012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-28stageLink
132012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-27stageLink
122012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-26stageLink
32012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-01-25stageLink
22012 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2012 Under 23 men's time trial: Learmonth 27.1km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)SA2012-01-10stageLink
DNF2012 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2012 Under 23 men's road race: Buninyong 122.4km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)SA2012-01-07stageLink
72012 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2012 Under 23 men's criterium: Ballarat 33km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)SA2012-01-05stageLink
2011 Races
92011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Australia2011-09-19stageLink
92011 Chrono Champenois Masculin International 2011 (Luke Durbridge, , won)Australia2011-09-11onedayLink
92011 Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro Individuale 2011 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Jaycoa.I.S.2011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-19stageLink
1292011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-18stageLink
742011 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-05-01onedayLink
402011 GP Palio del Recioto 2011 (Georg Preidler, Aut, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-04-26onedayLink
172011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Jayco-AIS2011-04-25onedayLink
42011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Learmonth 28km (Luke Durbridge, , won)SA2011-01-11stageLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Central Districts C.C.2011-01-08stageLink
312011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Criterium: Ballarat 33km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)SA2011-01-06stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 6: West Mooreville 98.4km (George Bennett, , won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-18stageLink
682010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 5: Burnie 24km (Richard Lang, , won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-18stageLink
602010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 4: Queenstown - Zeehan 86.4km (Brendan Brooks, Aus, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-17stageLink
162010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 1: Strahan Village - Start Location 42km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-16stageLink
362010 Tour of Tasmania 2010 Stage 2: Strahan Village - Start Location 89.3km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-16stageLink
212010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 14: Mildura 66km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-05stageLink
62010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 13: Cardross 57.6km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-04stageLink
302010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 12: Merbein 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-04stageLink
102010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 10: Ouyen 36km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-03stageLink
182010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 11: Ouyen 86.5km (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-03stageLink
252010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 9: Euston 52km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-02stageLink
352010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 8: Robinvale 48km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-02stageLink
252010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 6: Swan Hill - Nyah West 102.9km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-01stageLink
382010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 7: Nyah West - Manangatang 56.9km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Team SASI Cycling2010-09-01stageLink
352010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 5: Lake Boga 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-08-31stageLink
232010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 4: Swan Hill 45km (Alex Carver, , won)Team SASI Cycling2010-08-31stageLink
452010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 3: Moama 99.8km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-08-30stageLink
972010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 2: Echuca 25.5km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Team SASI Cycling2010-08-30stageLink
632010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 1: Echuca - Rochester 154.5km (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Team SASI Cycling2010-08-29stageLink
222010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Australia2010-08-08stageLink
312010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 4: (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Australian National Team2010-07-24stageLink
52010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 3: (Paolo Bianchini, , won)Australian National Team2010-07-23stageLink
242010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 2: (Giovanni Longo, Ita, won)Australian National Team2010-07-22stageLink
42010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 1: (Jay Mc Carthy, Aus, won)Australian National Team2010-07-21stageLink
132010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)Australia2010-07-11stageLink
32010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Australia2010-07-10stageLink

Google results:

Loading...