Name: Frantisek Sisr

Nation: Cze
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3162.5007
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
622017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-15WTmultiLink
102017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-11WTmultiLink
312017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1032017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1022017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-262.1multiLink
392017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-252.1multiLink
1652017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-242.1multiLink
62017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-232.1multiLink
312017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2016 Races
602016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Klein Constantia2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Klein Constantia2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Klein Constantia2016-08-142.1multiLink
902016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Klein Constantia2016-08-132.1multiLink
162016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Klein Constantia2016-08-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 3 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 3 (Joshua Edmondson, , won)Team Dukla Praha2015-05-082.1multiLink
72015 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 2 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 2 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Dukla Praha2015-05-072.1multiLink
1172015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Team Dukla Praha2015-03-292.1multiLink
992015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Team Dukla Praha2015-03-282.1multiLink
642015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Dukla Praha2015-03-272.1multiLink
1392015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Dukla Praha2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
412014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Dukla Praha2014-03-302.1stageLink
342014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Dukla Praha2014-03-292.1stageLink
592014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Dukla Praha2014-03-282.1stageLink
872014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Dukla Praha2014-03-272.1stageLink
2011 Races
42011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 4: Grudziądz 109.5km (Patryk Komisarek, Pol, won)Czech Republic2011-05-01stageLink
42011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 3: Świecie 105km (Jonas Rickaert, Bel, won)Czech Republic2011-04-30stageLink
812011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 2: Jabłonowo Pom. 96.5km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)Czech Republic2011-04-29stageLink
42011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 1b: Łasin 90km (Ondrej Tkadlec, Cze, won)Czech Republic2011-04-28stageLink
402011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 1a: Gruta (TTT) 10km (Lukasz Leszczynski, Pol, won)Czech Republic2011-04-28stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)Czech Republic2010-07-11stageLink
852010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Czech Republic2010-07-10stageLink

Google results:

Loading...