Name: Bastien Duculty

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3154.5113
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
352017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-111.1onedayLink
482017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2017-10-011.HConedayLink
882017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-301.1onedayLink
932017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Armee de Terre2017-09-131.1onedayLink
672017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-252.1multiLink
722017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
872017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
852017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-232.1multiLink
822017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Armee de Terre2017-04-021.1onedayLink
272017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-251.1onedayLink
152017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-192.1multiLink
92017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-182.1multiLink
282017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-052.1multiLink
402017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-042.1multiLink
1152017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-032.1multiLink
382017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-022.1multiLink
822017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-012.1multiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-09-292.2stageLink
932013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-09-282.2stageLink
402013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-05-122.2stageLink
582013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-05-112.2stageLink
612013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-05-102.2stageLink
252013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2013-05-092.2stageLink
2012 Races
122012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2012-05-13stageLink
592012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2012-05-12stageLink
712012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2012-05-11stageLink
1082012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2012-05-10stageLink
2011 Races
872011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme 0.34,62011-06-16stageLink
2010 Races
412010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 4: Champagne en Valromey - Hauteville Lompnès 105.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Comité de l`Isère2010-07-14stageLink
12010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pugieu - Virieu le Petit 99km (Bastien Duculty, Fra, won)Comité de l`Isère2010-07-13stageLink
62010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 2: Rumilly - Coloz 100.8km (Michel Schweyen Jean, Bel, won)Comité de l`Isère2010-07-12stageLink
162010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 1: Montalieu (Vallée Bleue) - Montalieu Vercieu 98.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Comité de l`Isère2010-07-11stageLink

Google results:

Loading...