Name: Louis Vervaeke

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13086.3014
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
502017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-24WTmultiLink
612017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-23WTmultiLink
212017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-21WTmultiLink
632017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-20WTmultiLink
942017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-04WTonedayLink
192015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.1onedayLink
542015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-13WTonedayLink
522015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-11WTonedayLink
612015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1192017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-14WTmultiLink
522017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1242017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-26WTonedayLink
872015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1382017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-26WTmultiLink
192017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-25WTmultiLink
462017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-24WTmultiLink
552017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-23WTmultiLink
242017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1072017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1252015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-181.1onedayLink
222015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal Bel Lotto Soudal2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
42017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-281.1onedayLink
22017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1102016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-05WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-04WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-31WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-29WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-26WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-24WTmultiLink
722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-23WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-21WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-17WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-132.1multiLink
532016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-122.1multiLink
872016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-112.1multiLink
912016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-102.1multiLink
162016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-18WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-12WTmultiLink
592016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1462016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1652016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1232016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-08WTmultiLink
382016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1222016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-06WTmultiLink
282016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-28WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-27WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-26WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-09WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-08WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-07WTmultiLink
272016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-06WTmultiLink
122016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-05WTmultiLink
512016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-04WTmultiLink
302016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-27WTmultiLink
272016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-26WTmultiLink
412016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-25WTmultiLink
202016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-24WTmultiLink
362016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-23WTmultiLink
622016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1282016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-062.1multiLink
422016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-052.1multiLink
312016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-021.1onedayLink
202016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-212.1multiLink
462016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-202.1multiLink
382016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-192.1multiLink
582016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-182.1multiLink
1252016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-172.1multiLink
192016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-301.1onedayLink
1582016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-26WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-24WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-22WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beņat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-14WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-10WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-11WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-10WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-09WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-06WTmultiLink
1792015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-25WTmultiLink
202015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-24WTmultiLink
842015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
1242015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
2013 Races
1202013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Belgium2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
2012 Races
722012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
1102012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-01stageLink
902012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-03-31stageLink
942012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
142011 Tour of Flanders - Juniors 2011 (Martijn Degreve, Bel, won)Onder Ons Parike2011-07-24onedayLink
472011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)Belgium2011-07-10stageLink
202011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)Belgium2011-07-09stageLink
2010 Races
82010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 4: Champagne en Valromey - Hauteville Lompnès 105.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Vzw Onder Ons Parike2010-07-14stageLink
362010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pugieu - Virieu le Petit 99km (Bastien Duculty, Fra, won)Vzw Onder Ons Parike2010-07-13stageLink
292010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 2: Rumilly - Coloz 100.8km (Michel Schweyen Jean, Bel, won)Vzw Onder Ons Parike2010-07-12stageLink
312010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 1: Montalieu (Vallée Bleue) - Montalieu Vercieu 98.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Vzw Onder Ons Parike2010-07-11stageLink

Google results:

Loading...