Name: Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21569.731640
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
742017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
522017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-301.1onedayLink
112017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
132015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
42015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-02-151.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-271.HConedayLink
902016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-262.1multiLink
1302016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-252.1multiLink
1112016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-252.1multiLink
822016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-242.1multiLink
492016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
452016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2016-07-251.1onedayLink
22016 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Sebastian Molano, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-082.1multiLink
12016 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Movistar Team2016-05-072.1multiLink
1112016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
352016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
512016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
142016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
12016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Movistar Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
132016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
122016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-10-112.1multiLink
772015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Movistar Team2015-10-102.1multiLink
2014 Races
172014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Movistar Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Movistar Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
1212014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1252014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
142014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-04-112.1stageLink
872014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2014-04-102.1stageLink
382014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
22014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
32014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-04-082.1stageLink
612014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
102014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
22014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
42014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
1022014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
652013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
202013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
542013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
152013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
192013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
532013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1802013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-14FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-12FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-10FrancestageLink
292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-05FrancestageLink
52013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-04FrancestageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-29FrancestageLink
752013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-162.HCstageLink
482013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-152.HCstageLink
392013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-142.HCstageLink
32013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-132.HCstageLink
372013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-122.HCstageLink
22013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1022013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-252.HCstageLink
172013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-242.HCstageLink
562013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-232.HCstageLink
32013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
192013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-202.1stageLink
132013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-192.1stageLink
1062013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-182.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-102.1stageLink
1192013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-092.1stageLink
1032013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-072.1stageLink
502013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-062.1stageLink
772013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
1712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Andalucia2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Andalucia2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1522012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Andalucia2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Andalucia2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Andalucia2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Andalucia2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Andalucia2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1512012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Andalucia2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Andalucia2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Andalucia2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Andalucia2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Andalucia2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1892012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Andalucia2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1092012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
442012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Andalucia2012-07-12stageLink
42012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Andalucia2012-07-11stageLink
302012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Andalucia2012-07-10stageLink
52012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Andalucia2012-07-09stageLink
352012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Andalucia2012-07-08stageLink
122012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Andalucia2012-07-07stageLink
222012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Andalucia2012-07-05stageLink
432012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Andalucia2012-07-04stageLink
12012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Andalucia2012-07-03stageLink
282012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Andalucia2012-07-02stageLink
292012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Andalucia2012-07-01stageLink
102012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Andalucia2012-06-30stageLink
1392012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Andalucia2012-06-29stageLink
102012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-06-24stageLink
32012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Andalucia2012-06-17stageLink
702012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Andalucia2012-06-16stageLink
142012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Andalucia2012-06-15stageLink
682012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Andalucia2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Andalucia2012-06-09onedayLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Andalucia2012-06-07onedayLink
792012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Andalucia2012-06-02stageLink
272012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Andalucia2012-06-01stageLink
542012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Andalucia2012-05-31stageLink
392012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Andalucia2012-05-30stageLink
1222012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Andalucia2012-04-29stageLink
312012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Andalucia2012-04-28stageLink
132012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Andalucia2012-04-27stageLink
1492012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Andalucia2012-04-26stageLink
132012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Andalucia2012-04-25stageLink
1002012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Andalucia2012-04-24stageLink
152012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Andalucia2012-04-23stageLink
302012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Andalucia2012-04-22stageLink
852012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Andalucia2012-04-15stageLink
792012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-04-14stageLink
62012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Andalucia2012-04-13stageLink
322012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Andalucía - Caja Granada2012-04-08onedayLink
842012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-03-31onedayLink
812012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-02-23stageLink
862012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-02-21stageLink
332012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Andalucia2012-01-29stageLink
1232012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Andalucia2012-01-28stageLink
1232012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-01-27stageLink
1172012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Andalucia2012-01-26stageLink
1302012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Andalucia2012-01-25stageLink
252012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Andalucia2012-01-24stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-31stageLink
1812011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-29stageLink
1842011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-28stageLink
1582011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-27stageLink
142011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-26stageLink
1622011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-25stageLink
1742011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-24stageLink
1702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-23stageLink
1632011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-21stageLink
1502011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-20stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-07stageLink
942011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-06stageLink
1102011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-04stageLink
1052011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-08-03stageLink
132011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-07-10stageLink
192011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-07-09stageLink
172011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-07-08stageLink
672011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-07-07stageLink
412011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-07-06stageLink
182011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-07-05stageLink
532011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-07-04stageLink
672011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-07-03stageLink
132011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-07-02stageLink
92011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-06-12stageLink
222011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-06-11stageLink
602011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-06-10stageLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-06-03stageLink
162011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-06-02stageLink
972011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-06-01stageLink
842011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-05-08stageLink
662011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-05-07stageLink
22011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-05-07stageLink
232011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-05-01stageLink
262011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-30stageLink
1282011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-29stageLink
152011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-28stageLink
542011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-27stageLink
1202011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-26stageLink
312011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-25stageLink
82011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-24stageLink
292011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-17stageLink
762011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-16stageLink
852011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-15stageLink
582011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-14stageLink
62011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-04-13stageLink
152011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 4: Tacuarembo - Paso de Los Toros 140.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-03-11stageLink
92011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 3: Pueblo Trigo - Tacuarembo 154.2km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-03-10stageLink
112011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 1: Montevideo - Minas 146.1km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-03-08stageLink
102011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-02-27onedayLink
102011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-02-24stageLink
1072011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-02-23stageLink
22011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-02-22stageLink
912011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-02-21stageLink
362011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-02-20stageLink
792011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-02-08onedayLink
162011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-02-07onedayLink
72011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Andalucia-Caja Granada2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
92010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Spain2010-10-01stageLink
62010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Spain2010-07-18stageLink

Google results:

Loading...