Name: Xandro Meurisse

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12843.21517
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
62017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.1onedayLink
502017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.HConedayLink
752017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-051.1onedayLink
1282017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.HConedayLink
632017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-281.1onedayLink
272017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-272.1multiLink
522017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
612015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
312017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
432017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
362017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1062015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
532017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-13WTmultiLink
252017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-12WTmultiLink
332017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1002017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-10WTmultiLink
682017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-09WTmultiLink
982017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-08WTmultiLink
852017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-07WTmultiLink
402017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-30WTonedayLink
132017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
192017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
432015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1152017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-162.1multiLink
462017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-152.1multiLink
502017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-142.1multiLink
242017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-081.HConedayLink
32017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
32017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
112017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
252017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
172017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-23WTonedayLink
402017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-19WTonedayLink
512017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-16WTonedayLink
232017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-121.HConedayLink
172017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-072.1multiLink
52017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-062.1multiLink
252017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
382017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-042.1multiLink
22017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-011.1onedayLink
622017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-26WTmultiLink
802017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-25WTmultiLink
272017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTmultiLink
372017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-23WTmultiLink
392017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTmultiLink
382017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
332015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
982015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
462017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-251.1onedayLink
352017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
252015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-061.1onedayLink
162016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-021.1onedayLink
142016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-241.HConedayLink
342016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-141.1onedayLink
192016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
52016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-281.1onedayLink
212016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-241.1onedayLink
592016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-192.1multiLink
132016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-182.1multiLink
112016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-172.1multiLink
142016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-162.1multiLink
172016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-132.1multiLink
202016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-122.1multiLink
712016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-112.1multiLink
812016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-102.1multiLink
432016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-311.HConedayLink
72016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
362016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
202016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-221.1onedayLink
562016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
642016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
622016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-172.1multiLink
1312016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-162.1multiLink
922016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
582016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1202016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
652016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
312016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
322016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
12016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
252016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
782016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
542016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
602016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-241.1onedayLink
452016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
192016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-021.1onedayLink
562016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
672016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
42016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
352016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
572016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
372016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-06-28CNmultiLink
82015 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 3 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 3 (Joshua Edmondson, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-05-082.1multiLink
502015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-03-082.1multiLink
452015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-03-072.1multiLink
802015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-03-062.1multiLink
952015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-02-082.1multiLink
1192015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-02-072.1multiLink
222015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-02-062.1multiLink
1562015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-02-052.1multiLink
562015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-02-042.1multiLink
2012 Races
172012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.2012-04-01stageLink
792012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.2012-03-31stageLink
462012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Soenens-Construkt Glas C.T.2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
372011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Cyclingchamps2011-06-21onedayLink
2010 Races
52010 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors 2010 (Jef Van Meirhaeghe, Bel, won)Young Museeuw Test Team2010-07-25onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...