Name: Dion Smith

Nation: NZl
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24431.531453
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-171.1onedayLink
202017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
582017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
242017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
172017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
92017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-13WTmultiLink
102017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-12WTmultiLink
222017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-11WTmultiLink
622017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-10WTmultiLink
152017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-09WTmultiLink
592017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-08WTmultiLink
542017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-07WTmultiLink
772017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-11WTmultiLink
782017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-10WTmultiLink
822017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-09WTmultiLink
152017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-07WTmultiLink
192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-06WTmultiLink
142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1102017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-04WTmultiLink
1032017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
482017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
582017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
342017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
882017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
762017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-23WTonedayLink
702017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-19WTonedayLink
312017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-16WTonedayLink
282017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-121.HConedayLink
882017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-02WTonedayLink
522017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-26WTmultiLink
112017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-25WTmultiLink
782017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTmultiLink
52017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1142017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTmultiLink
42017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-20WTmultiLink
412017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1652017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
982017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
372017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
822017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
362016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
182016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
212016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
362016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
52016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-10-031.HConedayLink
692016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-181.1onedayLink
112016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-171.HConedayLink
192016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-161.1onedayLink
362016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
242016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
112016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
262016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
602016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
312016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-231.1onedayLink
372016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-17WTmultiLink
352016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
642016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-18WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-16WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1002016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-06-121.1onedayLink
72016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
52016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
82016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
502016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
532016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
112016 Velothon Wales (Thomas Stewart, GBr, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-05-221.1onedayLink
252016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
52016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
122016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
152016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
692016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
252016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-04-171.1onedayLink
132016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-04-141.HConedayLink
272016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
162016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-04-021.1onedayLink
272016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
152016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
742016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
192016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-062.1multiLink
682016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-052.1multiLink
252016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-042.1multiLink
102016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
172016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
152016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
32016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
112016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
102016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
32015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-09-072.1multiLink
252015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-09-062.1multiLink
42015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-09-052.1multiLink
62015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-09-042.1multiLink
282015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-09-032.1multiLink
82015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
352015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
312015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
82015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
72015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
252015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
142015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
12015 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Hinapie Racing2015-07-24multiLink
32015 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Hincapie Racing2015-07-22multiLink
72015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-142.2multiLink
142015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-132.2multiLink
22015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-132.2multiLink
122015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-122.2multiLink
52015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-112.2multiLink
32015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-102.2multiLink
112015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-071.1multiLink
182015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-05-311.2multiLink
22015 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men (Brad White, Jittery Joe's, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-05-30NEmultiLink
52015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Hincapie Racing2015-04-26NEmultiLink
72015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Hincapie Racing2015-04-25NEmultiLink
32015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Hincapie Racing2015-04-24NEmultiLink
72015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Hincapie Racing2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
42014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear2014-07-15NEstageLink
32014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-06-011.1onedayLink
192014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-042.2stageLink
102014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-032.2stageLink
572014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-022.2stageLink
152014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-012.2stageLink
592014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-04-302.2stageLink
662014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-19NEonedayLink
272014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team2014-04-181.2onedayLink
282014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-13NEstageLink
252014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-05NEstageLink
112014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-04NEstageLink
152014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-03NEstageLink
12014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-02NEstageLink
592014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)New Zealand Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
992013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-312.1stageLink
542013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-182.1stageLink
142013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-172.1stageLink
192013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-162.1stageLink
172013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
472013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
242013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
242013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
622013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
112013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-21NEstageLink
1492013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-20NEstageLink
142013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-19NEstageLink
1242013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-18NEstageLink
242013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-17NEstageLink
572013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-16NEstageLink
682013 Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic 2013 Elite men: Shorewood (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Predator Cycling2013-06-21NEstageLink
52013 Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy Cycling Classic 2013 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-06-21NEonedayLink
112013 Air Force Cycling Classic 2013 Crystal Cup: Arlington (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-06-09NEstageLink
412013 Air Force Cycling Classic 2013 Clarendon Cup: Arlington (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-06-08NEstageLink
62013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-06-021.2onedayLink
192013 BaseCamp International 2013 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Predator Carbon Repair2013-05-30RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 Tour of Somerville 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-05-27RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-05-022.2stageLink
332013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-05-012.2stageLink
132013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medical2013-04-07NEstageLink
92013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medical2013-04-05NEstageLink
872013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medical2013-04-04NEstageLink
12013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 Hilltop Ranch Road Race: 193.1km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Full Circle powered by Pure Gear2013-03-03NEstageLink
822013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 MID Road Race: 132km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Full Circle powered by Pure Gear2013-02-28NEstageLink
2012 Races
242012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Pure Black Racing2012-10-07NEstageLink
132012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-10-06NEstageLink
302012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-10-06NEstageLink
262012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-10-05NEstageLink
302012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-10-05NEstageLink
252012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Pure Black Racing2012-10-04NEstageLink
242012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-10-04NEstageLink
122012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Pure Black Racing2012-10-03NEstageLink
402012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Pure Black Racing2012-10-02NEstageLink
DNF2012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 3: Heywood 36km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-16NEstageLink
1332012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 2: Portland - Nelson 75.9km (Luke Davison, , won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-15NEstageLink
142012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 1: Portland 40km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Pure Black Racing2012-08-15NEstageLink
272012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 9: Paynesville 44km (Luke Davison, , won)Hot Cycles New Zealand2012-08-05NEstageLink
262012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (William Walker, Aus, won)Hot Cycles New Zealand2012-08-04NEstageLink
122012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 7: Bairnsdale 33km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Hot Cycles New Zealand2012-08-04NEstageLink
202012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 6: Maffra - Dargo 102km (Jack Beckinsale, Aus, won)Hot Cycles New Zealand2012-08-03NEstageLink
432012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 5: Sale 36km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)Hot Cycles New Zealand2012-08-03NEstageLink
142012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 4: Morwell - Yinnar 55.2km (Luke Davison, , won)Hot Cycles New Zealand2012-08-02NEstageLink
102012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 3: Moe 45km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Hot Cycles New Zealand2012-08-02NEstageLink
342012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66.75km (Luke Davison, , won)Hot Cycles New Zealand2012-08-01NEstageLink
392012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 1: San Remo waterfront 40km (Luke Davison, , won)Hot Cycles New Zealand2012-08-01NEstageLink
DNF2012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 3: Gort - Westport 145km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)New Zealand National Team2012-05-22stageLink
412012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 2: Kilkenny - Gort 158km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)New Zealand National Team2012-05-21stageLink
472012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Kilkenny 147km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)New Zealand National Team2012-05-20stageLink
172012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Team Massey2012-01-29stageLink
642012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Team Massey2012-01-28stageLink
272012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Team Massey2012-01-27stageLink
362012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Massey2012-01-26stageLink
422012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Massey2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
42011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 8: Winton - Invercargill 83km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-05stageLink
172011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 6: Invercargill - Gore 167km (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-04stageLink
162011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 5: Te Anau - Crown Range 179km (Josh Atkins, , won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-03stageLink
122011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 3: Riverton - Tuatapere 48km (Alexander Ray, , won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-02stageLink
202011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 4: Tuatapere - Te Anau 100km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-02stageLink
122011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 138km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-11-01stageLink
432011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 1: Invercargill - Lumsden 160km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-10-31stageLink
372011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Prologue - Team Time Trial: Queens Park 4.2km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)H&J's Outdoor World-Avanti Plus2011-10-30stageLink
412011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)New Zealand2011-09-24stageLink
102011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 6 - Geelong Criterium: 45km (Benjamin Kersten, , won)Pure Black Racing2011-08-14stageLink
122011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Pure Black Racing2011-08-10stageLink
212011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 1 - North Shore Criterium: 48km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Pure Black Racing2011-08-10stageLink
102011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 7: Barraute - Amos 86.7km (Jos Chalmers, USA, won)New Zealand2011-07-24stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 6: Amos 99km (Thibaut Boulanger, Fra, won)New Zealand2011-07-23stageLink
102011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 5: Rouyn-Noranda - Amos 120km (Thibaut Boulanger, Fra, won)New Zealand2011-07-22stageLink
172011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 4: Malartic 52.7km (Thibaut Boulanger, Fra, won)New Zealand2011-07-21stageLink
72011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 3: St-Félix-de-Dalquier (ITT) 12.4km (Colby Wait-Molyneux, , won)New Zealand2011-07-21stageLink
82011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 2: Macamic - Amos 108.4km (James Laberge, , won)New Zealand2011-07-20stageLink
22011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 1: Preissac - Amos 112.8km (James Oram, NZl, won)New Zealand2011-07-19stageLink
42011 Iron Hill Criterium 2011 (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Pure Black Racing2011-07-09onedayLink
122011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 4 Criterium: Toowoomba 50km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)New Zealand2011-06-19stageLink
142011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 3: Oakey 105km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)New Zealand2011-06-19stageLink
152011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 2: Picnic Point - Upper Flagstone Creek 95km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)New Zealand2011-06-18stageLink
332011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 1: Pittsworth 110km (Peter Thompson, , won)New Zealand2011-06-17stageLink
2010 Races
22010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 7: Senneterre - Val-d'Or 114.6km (Philippe Nadon, Can, won)New Zealand2010-07-25stageLink
132010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 6: Val-d'Or 86.8km (Lachlan Morton, , won)New Zealand2010-07-24stageLink
232010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 5: Rouyn-Noranda - Val-d'Or 115.4km (Benjamin Swedberg, USA, won)New Zealand2010-07-23stageLink
502010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 4: Malartic - Val-d'Or 52.2km (Colt Peterson, USA, won)New Zealand2010-07-22stageLink
192010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 3: Val-d'Or (ITT) 14.5km (Lachlan Morton, , won)New Zealand2010-07-22stageLink
92010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 2: Amos - Val-d'Or 105.8km (Craig Logan, , won)New Zealand2010-07-21stageLink
72010 Tour de l' Abitibi 2010 Stage 1: Preissac - Val-d'Or 94.6km (James Laberge, , won)New Zealand2010-07-20stageLink

Google results:

Loading...