Name: Antonio Di Sante

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3575.0000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1162017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)GM Cycling Team2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GM Cycling Team2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)GM Cycling Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1312017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-06-25CNmultiLink
532017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-04-232.1multiLink
1062017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-04-222.1multiLink
382017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-04-212.1multiLink
302017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-04-202.1multiLink
502017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-04-192.1multiLink
492017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-03-262.1multiLink
1162017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-03-252.1multiLink
312017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-03-242.1multiLink
532017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
1242015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)GM Cycling Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-232.1multiLink
1082017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-222.1multiLink
1122017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
1082015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)GM Cycling Team2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-192.1multiLink
732017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)GM Cycling Team2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
532017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
452016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-09-241.HConedayLink
292016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-09-151.1onedayLink
542016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-09-141.1onedayLink
142016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-07-171.1onedayLink
552016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-02-141.HConedayLink
822016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-02-071.1onedayLink
1472016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-01-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GM Cycling Team2015-06-27CNmultiLink
852015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)GM Cycling Team2015-03-292.1multiLink
592015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)GM Cycling Team2015-03-282.1multiLink
1172015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)GM Cycling Team2015-03-272.1multiLink
1612015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)GM Cycling Team2015-03-262.1multiLink
2010 Races
242010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 4: (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team "999" Caffè Mokambo2010-07-24stageLink
682010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 3: (Paolo Bianchini, , won)Team "999" Caffè Mokambo2010-07-23stageLink
492010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 2: (Giovanni Longo, Ita, won)Team "999" Caffè Mokambo2010-07-22stageLink
802010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 1: (Jay Mc Carthy, Aus, won)Team "999" Caffè Mokambo2010-07-21stageLink

Google results:

Loading...