Name: Lander Seynaeve

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
89101.3000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1302015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.1onedayLink
1122017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
492015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-011.HConedayLink
952017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-301.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1012015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-131.1onedayLink
842017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-031.HConedayLink
912017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-252.1multiLink
1302017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-242.1multiLink
742017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-242.1multiLink
1322017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-232.1multiLink
952017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-172.1multiLink
1122017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-162.1multiLink
1442017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-25CNmultiLink
762017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-182.1multiLink
1112017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-172.1multiLink
822017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-162.1multiLink
1122017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-142.1multiLink
1162017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-132.1multiLink
1062017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-112.1multiLink
922017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
722015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
492017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1322015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
532017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-021.1onedayLink
782017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
482015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.1onedayLink
722015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-251.1onedayLink
1162017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-232.1multiLink
1122017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-222.1multiLink
1002017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-212.1multiLink
1032017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-192.1multiLink
922017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
942016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1022016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-262.1multiLink
1252016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
762016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
762016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-242.1multiLink
952016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-232.1multiLink
942016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
1172016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
932016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1172016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
162016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
592016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-221.1onedayLink
1172016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-162.1multiLink
1532016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-121.1onedayLink
902016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-132.1multiLink
952016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1072016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
932016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1262016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1002016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
982016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1022016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-141.HConedayLink
1462016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-061.HConedayLink
592016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-252.1multiLink
1132016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-242.1multiLink
1212016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-212.1multiLink
1292016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
1302016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-072.1multiLink
1812016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-062.1multiLink
1272016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
1262016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
1752016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Wanty - Group Gobert2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
1212015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.1multiLink
1072015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
1372015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-032.1multiLink
1142015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-022.1multiLink
752015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-012.1multiLink
1582015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-302.1multiLink
1242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-292.1multiLink
1252015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-282.1multiLink
1102015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-272.1multiLink
722015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-262.1multiLink
1272015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1432015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1482015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
1092013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
952013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Criterium - Roeselare 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-07-23RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
512011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-08-21stageLink
892011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-06-05onedayLink
962011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas2011-04-17onedayLink
2010 Races
572010 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors 2010 (Jef Van Meirhaeghe, Bel, won)C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk2010-07-25onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...