Name: Emils Liepins

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4144.20311
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
862017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
852017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
952017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
432017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-081.HConedayLink
722017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-09-171.1onedayLink
952017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-09-161.HConedayLink
1092017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-09-031.HConedayLink
242017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-09-021.HConedayLink
852017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-252.1multiLink
1132017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-242.1multiLink
152017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-242.1multiLink
122017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-232.1multiLink
1302017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
142015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)MLP Team Bergstrasse2017-05-311.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Rietumu-Delfin2017-04-261.2onedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-04-021.1onedayLink
672017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Rietumu Banka-Riga2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
82016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 5 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 5 (Eamon Lucas Franck, , won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-11-202.1multiLink
42016 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 (Okcheol Kim, Kor, won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-11-172.1multiLink
52016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-11-112.1multiLink
52016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-11-102.1multiLink
152016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-11-092.1multiLink
782016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-11-082.1multiLink
22016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-11-072.1multiLink
322016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-11-062.1multiLink
652016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-11-052.1multiLink
402016 Velothon Wales (Thomas Stewart, GBr, won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-05-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Rietumu-Delfin2016-04-021.1onedayLink
2013 Races
162013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2013-05-312.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2013-05-302.1stageLink
852013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2013-05-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
1312012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Latvia2012-08-012.1stageLink
2011 Races
202011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2011-07-31onedayLink
492011 SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2011-05-28onedayLink
192011 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2011-05-27onedayLink
142011 Jurmala GP 2011 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2011-05-20onedayLink
2010 Races
662010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Latvia2010-08-08stageLink

Google results:

Loading...