Name: Alexander Porsev

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33863.22853
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
982017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
1222017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
772017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-281.1onedayLink
1192017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Katusha2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1192017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
882017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
1162017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
682017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
112017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
142017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
212017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
212017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-182.1multiLink
1242017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-172.1multiLink
162017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-162.1multiLink
262017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-152.1multiLink
82017 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-182.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
702015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2017-04-12WTonedayLink
762015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-04-081.HConedayLink
772015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
422017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Katusha2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1282017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1472017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
502015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Katusha2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2017-02-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-052.1multiLink
1682017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-042.1multiLink
422017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-032.1multiLink
652017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-022.1multiLink
102017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-291.1onedayLink
72017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
192016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-10-091.HConedayLink
22016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2016-10-061.1onedayLink
222016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-10-021.1onedayLink
62016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-09-171.HConedayLink
232016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-09-042.1multiLink
242016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Team Katusha2016-09-032.1multiLink
422016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-09-022.1multiLink
602016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2016-09-012.1multiLink
272016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-08-312.1multiLink
472016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Katusha2016-08-21WTonedayLink
982016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
572016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1272016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
452016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Katusha2016-06-192.1multiLink
832016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-06-182.1multiLink
1072016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-04-10WTonedayLink
752016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-04-061.HConedayLink
142016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Katusha2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1102016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
882016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
282016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-03-27WTonedayLink
962016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2016-03-25WTonedayLink
412016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-03-231.HConedayLink
402016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-03-062.1multiLink
1442016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-052.1multiLink
432016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team Katusha2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2016-03-021.1onedayLink
192016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-02-252.1multiLink
142016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-02-242.1multiLink
1172016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-02-232.1multiLink
62016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-072.1multiLink
1322016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-062.1multiLink
32016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-052.1multiLink
1382016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-02-042.1multiLink
1322016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
592015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-072.1multiLink
422015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Katusha2015-09-062.1multiLink
742015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-052.1multiLink
862015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-042.1multiLink
232015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-09-032.1multiLink
462015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-16WTmultiLink
912015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1442015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1312015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-08-13WTmultiLink
562015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-12WTmultiLink
482015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-11WTmultiLink
752015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-10WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Team Katusha2015-06-192.1multiLink
52015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Team Katusha2015-06-182.1multiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-28WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-24WTmultiLink
242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Katusha2015-05-23WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-22WTmultiLink
992015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Katusha2015-05-20WTmultiLink
112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-15WTmultiLink
132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-05-11WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
422015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1002015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
902015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
722015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1182015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1272015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-03-15WTmultiLink
932015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-03-14WTmultiLink
982015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-03-13WTmultiLink
42015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-03-12WTmultiLink
562015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-03-11WTmultiLink
82015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-222.1multiLink
1252015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-02-212.1multiLink
242015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-202.1multiLink
1162015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-192.1multiLink
172015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-02-182.1multiLink
182015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
392015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
42015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
42015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1632014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1922014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Katusha2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Katusha2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
182014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-05-252.1stageLink
22014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-242.1stageLink
252014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-04-112.1stageLink
912014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Katusha2014-04-102.1stageLink
192014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-04-092.1stageLink
132014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Katusha2014-04-092.1stageLink
122014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-04-082.1stageLink
232014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
112014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Katusha Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
232014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
262014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
152014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Katusha2014-03-082.HCstageLink
92014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-03-032.HCstageLink
1062014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Team Katusha2014-03-022.HCstageLink
532014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Katusha2014-03-012.HCstageLink
1052014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Katusha2014-02-282.HCstageLink
1402014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-02-162.1stageLink
872014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-02-152.1stageLink
102014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-152.1stageLink
1332014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-142.1stageLink
1472014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1182013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Katusha2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 2: Poperinge 172.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-10-042.1stageLink
512013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
42013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-312.1stageLink
72013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Katusha2013-08-302.1stageLink
152013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Katusha2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
512013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Katusha2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
192013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
52013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
82013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Katusha2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
162013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
222013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Katusha2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
52013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-08-042.HCstageLink
412013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha2013-08-032.HCstageLink
82013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-032.HCstageLink
402013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2013-08-022.HCstageLink
122013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2013-08-012.HCstageLink
252013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Katusha2013-07-312.HCstageLink
572013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-242.HCstageLink
792013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-232.HCstageLink
912013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-222.HCstageLink
102013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2013-07-212.HCstageLink
952013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Katusha2013-07-202.HCstageLink
612013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha2013-06-162.HCstageLink
992013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1212013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-06-142.HCstageLink
12013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Katusha2013-06-132.HCstageLink
212013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Katusha2013-06-122.HCstageLink
1182013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Katusha2013-05-262.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Katusha2013-05-252.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-242.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-232.HCstageLink
352013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-05-222.HCstageLink
892013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-192.1stageLink
772013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2013-05-182.1stageLink
1412013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha2013-05-172.1stageLink
522013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-162.1stageLink
872013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-282.HCstageLink
392013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1052013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Katusha2013-04-262.HCstageLink
952013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-252.HCstageLink
852013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1422013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Katusha2013-04-232.HCstageLink
52013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1472013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-052.1stageLink
742013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Katusha2013-04-042.1stageLink
42013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha2013-04-032.1stageLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-232.1stageLink
1562013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-222.1stageLink
1372013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-202.1stageLink
1752013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-202.1stageLink
542013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Katusha2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Katusha2013-03-032.1stageLink
1532013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha2013-03-022.1stageLink
182013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Katusha2013-03-012.1stageLink
592013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Katusha2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Katusha2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
272013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-082.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-062.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2013-02-052.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Katusha2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
642012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Katusha Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
502012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
412012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
812012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
1172012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
182012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
722012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
232012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
742012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
192012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
252012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
1222012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
122012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
62012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
1032012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
342012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
1072012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
712012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-07-16stageLink
1692012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-15stageLink
1312012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-14stageLink
52012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-07-13stageLink
972012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Katusha Team2012-07-12stageLink
1862012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-07-11stageLink
1372012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-07-10stageLink
52012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-17stageLink
572012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-06-16stageLink
452012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-15stageLink
1502012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-14stageLink
112012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-06-10onedayLink
942012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-27stageLink
832012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-05-26stageLink
92012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-25stageLink
1102012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-05-24stageLink
52012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-23stageLink
1512012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-04-29stageLink
252012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-04-28stageLink
1002012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-04-27stageLink
512012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Katusha Team2012-04-26stageLink
962012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-04-25stageLink
832012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Katusha Team2012-04-24stageLink
122012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-04-23stageLink
1832012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2012-04-22stageLink
622012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-04-08onedayLink
72012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-04-04onedayLink
712012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha Team2012-03-29stageLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Katusha Team2012-03-29stageLink
962012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-03-28stageLink
1252012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-03-27stageLink
92012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2012-03-14onedayLink
22012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-03-04stageLink
312012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-03-03stageLink
1012012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha Team2012-03-02stageLink
162012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha Team2012-02-29onedayLink
262012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-02-26onedayLink
22012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
122011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-10-14stageLink
102011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Katusha Team2011-10-13stageLink
712011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Katusha Team2011-10-12stageLink
502011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-10-09stageLink
52011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-10-08stageLink
1252011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Katusha Team2011-10-07stageLink
122011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-10-06stageLink
992011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-10-05stageLink
1602011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Russian Federation2011-09-25stageLink
102011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Katusha Team2011-09-18onedayLink
62011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-09-16onedayLink
1412011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-09-14onedayLink
252011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-09-11onedayLink
932011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-09-10onedayLink
592011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-09-07onedayLink
582011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-09-04onedayLink
932011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-08-26stageLink
792011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-08-25stageLink
352011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-08-25stageLink
292011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Katusha Team2011-08-24stageLink
412011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Katusha Team2011-08-23stageLink
292011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-06-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-06-05stageLink
1162011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Katusha Team2011-06-04stageLink
1182011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-06-03stageLink
1242011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-06-02stageLink
282011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-06-01stageLink
42011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-08stageLink
592011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-07stageLink
222011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-06stageLink
72011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-05stageLink
102011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-04stageLink
212011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-04-14onedayLink
422011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-03-26onedayLink
192011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-03-18onedayLink
162011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-03-16onedayLink
652011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Katusha Team2011-03-06stageLink
52011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-05stageLink
1102011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-03-04stageLink
122011 Classica Sarda Sassari - Cagliari 2011 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-02-27onedayLink
902011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-02-24stageLink
652011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-02-23stageLink
372011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-02-22stageLink
872011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-13stageLink
732011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-12stageLink
32011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-11stageLink
182011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-10stageLink
82011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-09stageLink
102011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-06stageLink
132011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-05stageLink
322011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-04stageLink
192011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-02-03stageLink
142011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Katusha Team2011-02-02stageLink
512011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
162010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Russian Federation2010-10-03stageLink

Google results:

Loading...