Name: Jimmy Raibaud

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9160.8004
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-10-111.HConedayLink
1082015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-051.1onedayLink
242017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2017-10-011.HConedayLink
282017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
522015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-171.1onedayLink
682017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Armee de Terre2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
552015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
852017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-031.HConedayLink
362017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-182.1multiLink
392017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-172.1multiLink
302017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-162.1multiLink
932017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
342015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1192017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1002017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Armee de Terre2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1342017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
272017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1102017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-182.1multiLink
1092017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-172.1multiLink
372017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-162.1multiLink
632017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Armee de Terre2017-06-152.1multiLink
672017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-111.1onedayLink
772017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
432017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Armée de Terre2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
542017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
1042017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Armee de Terre2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
782017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
102017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-171.1onedayLink
212017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Armee de Terre2017-04-151.1onedayLink
112017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-131.HConedayLink
212017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-111.1onedayLink
372017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Armee de Terre2017-04-021.1onedayLink
502017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
592015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)ADT2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-03-011.1onedayLink
832015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Equipe Cycliste de l'Amee de Terre2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-232.1multiLink
572017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-222.1multiLink
862017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
832015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1102016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-091.HConedayLink
222016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-061.1onedayLink
102016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-10-021.1onedayLink
222016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Armee de Terre2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1262016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2016-09-041.HConedayLink
952016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-192.1multiLink
1332016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-182.1multiLink
512016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-172.1multiLink
222016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Armée de Terre2016-08-162.1multiLink
712016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-26CNmultiLink
862016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-121.1onedayLink
822016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-161.1onedayLink
162016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
62016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1032016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
282016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-201.1onedayLink
272016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-191.1onedayLink
212016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-252.1multiLink
1062016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-242.1multiLink
552016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-232.1multiLink
552016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-142.1multiLink
712016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-132.1multiLink
1162016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-122.1multiLink
462016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
672015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-282.1multiLink
1102015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-272.1multiLink
1032015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-272.1multiLink
952015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-262.1multiLink
382015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-08-252.1multiLink
382015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-212.1multiLink
452015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-202.1multiLink
692015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-192.1multiLink
932015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-28CNmultiLink
982015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Armee de Terre2015-02-222.1multiLink
682015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)ADT2015-02-212.1multiLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-141.HConedayLink
282012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1172012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
712012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
522012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-172.HCstageLink
932012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-162.HCstageLink
462012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-152.HCstageLink
402012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-142.HCstageLink
172012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)France2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
572011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2011-06-25stageLink
452011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)CR4C Roanne2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)CR4C Roanne2011-05-22stageLink
432011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2011-05-21stageLink
42011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)CR4C Roanne2011-05-20stageLink
DNF2011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)CR4C Roanne2011-05-13stageLink
762011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2011-05-12stageLink
2010 Races
222010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)CR4C Roanne2010-10-10onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...