Name: Ilya Davidenok

Nation: Kaz
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7944.81312
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
312017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Tabriz Shahrdary Team2017-10-012.1multiLink
442017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Tabriz Shahrdary Team2017-09-302.1multiLink
502017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Tabriz Shahrdary Team2017-05-242.1multiLink
342017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Tabriz Shahrdary Team2017-05-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
922016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-112.1multiLink
942016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-102.1multiLink
392016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-092.1multiLink
92016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-082.1multiLink
932016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-072.1multiLink
1012016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-062.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-052.1multiLink
92016 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Matej Mohoric, , won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-10-272.HCmultiLink
892016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
82014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 6: Guide - Tongren 208km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2014-07-112.HCstageLink
32014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 3: Huzhu - Xihaizhen 230km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Continental Team Astana2014-07-082.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 1: Xining - Xining 121km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Continental Team Astana2014-07-062.HCstageLink
2013 Races
952013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Continental Team Astana2013-09-072.1stageLink
812013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2013-09-062.1stageLink
1342013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2013-09-052.1stageLink
832013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2013-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Astana2013-06-152.1stageLink
1162013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana2013-06-142.1stageLink
642013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Astana2013-06-132.1stageLink
1022013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2013-05-312.1stageLink
102013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Continental Team Astana2013-05-302.1stageLink
132013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Continental Team Astana2013-05-302.1stageLink
902013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2013-03-222.2stageLink
832013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2013-03-212.2stageLink
2012 Races
852012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-132.1stageLink
482012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-122.1stageLink
382012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-112.1stageLink
632012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-092.1stageLink
262012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-09-082.1stageLink
482012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
362012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
442012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Continental Team Astana2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
142012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-15stageLink
312012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-14stageLink
262012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-13stageLink
142012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-12stageLink
412012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-11stageLink
592012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-10stageLink
432012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Continental Team Astana2012-06-09stageLink
212012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Kazakhstan2012-04-02stageLink
192012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-04-01stageLink
452012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-03-31stageLink
882012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan National Team2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-06stageLink
882011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-05stageLink
582011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Kazakhstan2011-09-04stageLink
102011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 9: Abymes 126.7km (Cdric Ramothe, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-14stageLink
72011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8b: Baillif - Saint-Claude (ITT) 10.3km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-13stageLink
152011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8a: Sainte-Anne - Baillif 90km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-13stageLink
112011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 7: Gosier - Sainte-Anne 145.8km (Philippe Palmiste, Gua, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-12stageLink
42011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 6: Capesterre - Gosier 162km (Jules Lanclume, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-11stageLink
42011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 5: Sainte-Rose - Capesterre 138.6km (John Nava Carvajar, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-10stageLink
252011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 4: Petit-Bourg - Sainte-Rose 136.3km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-09stageLink
142011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 3: Lamentin - Petit-Bourg 152.7km (Lionel Miny, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-08stageLink
502011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2b: Lamentin - Vieux-Habitant 80km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-07stageLink
292011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2a: Saint-François - Lamentin 113km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-07stageLink
472011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 1: Pointe-à-Pitre - Saint-François 163.7km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-06stageLink
232011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Prologue: Pointe-à-Pitre (ITT) 4km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Kazakhstan2011-08-05stageLink
562011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-05stageLink
452011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-04stageLink
432011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-03stageLink
192011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Kazakhstan2011-06-02stageLink
672011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-23stageLink
502011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-22stageLink
412011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-21stageLink
642011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-20stageLink
902011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-19stageLink
282011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-16onedayLink
402011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kazakhstan2011-04-09onedayLink
242011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 5: Moca - Jarabacoa 153km (Marco Antonio Arriagada, Chi, won)Odo-Astana2011-02-24stageLink
412011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 4: Santo Domingo - San Francisco de Macorís 135km (Harman Van Der Sanden, Ned, won)Odo-Astana2011-02-23stageLink
152011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 3: Higüey - Santo Domingo 172km (Deivy Capelln, Dom, won)Odo-Astana2011-02-22stageLink
202011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 2b: La Romana - Higüey 53km (Miras Bederbekov, Kaz, won)Odo-Astana2011-02-21stageLink
12011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Ilya Davidenok, Kaz, won)Odo-Astana2011-02-21stageLink
172011 Vuelta Independencia Nacional 2011 Stage 1: Cerrado 120km (Augusto Sanchez, Dom, won)Odo-Astana2011-02-20stageLink

Google results:

Loading...