Name: Piotr Havik

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3855.1012
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
442015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-081.HConedayLink
282017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-051.1onedayLink
372017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Katusha - Alpecin2017-10-011.HConedayLink
922017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha - Alpecin2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
292015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Rabobank Development Team2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
332015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team 3M Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-08-241.1onedayLink
302016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team 3M2016-08-051.1onedayLink
1682016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
762016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
292016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Team 3M2016-05-221.1onedayLink
302016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team 3M2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team 3M2016-04-171.1onedayLink
452016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-04-161.1onedayLink
152016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Team 3M2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Team 3M2016-03-191.1onedayLink
372016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-03-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team 3M2016-03-021.1onedayLink
412016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
622015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-06-192.1multiLink
1132015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
1202015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-06-172.1multiLink
2014 Races
212014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-222.1stageLink
272014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-212.1stageLink
822014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-202.1stageLink
672014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-192.1stageLink
932014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-182.1stageLink
642014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-05-282.1stageLink
DNF2014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
1122014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
1142014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
1162014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
1332014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
2012 Races
32012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 2012 (Niels Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Avia Fuji Youth T.2012-12-31onedayLink
202012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Netherlands2012-09-23CMstageLink
562012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men time trial: 26.6km (Oskar Svendsen, Nor, won)Netherlands2012-09-17CMstageLink
242012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 3: Billio - Locminé 98.7km (Quentin Le Gall, Fra, won)Avia Fuji Youth Team2012-04-22stageLink
42012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Réguin - Naizin 7.2km (Thomas Bourreau, Fra, won)Avia Fuji Youth Team2012-04-22stageLink
132012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 1: Ploërmel - Plumelin 110.3km (Hayden Mccormick, , won)Avia Fuji Youth Team2012-04-21stageLink
2011 Races
182011 Tour of Flanders - Juniors 2011 (Martijn Degreve, Bel, won)Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen2011-07-24onedayLink
152011 Paris - Roubaix Juniors 2011 (Florian SÚnÚchal, Fra, won)Netherlands2011-04-10onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...