Name: Ivar Slik

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13774.2013
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
62017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
432017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
682015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-10-13onedayLink
832015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-061.1onedayLink
972015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-09-201.1onedayLink
952015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-051.HConedayLink
1202015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
902015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Roompot2017-03-29WTonedayLink
1172015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-251.HConedayLink
212015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-182.1multiLink
1522016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-172.1multiLink
1282016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-051.1onedayLink
412016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
1102016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
1082016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
772016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
972016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-201.1onedayLink
772016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
432016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-192.1multiLink
1182016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-182.1multiLink
462016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-172.1multiLink
1052016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-162.1multiLink
1642016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-121.1onedayLink
692016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-132.1multiLink
1062016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-141.HConedayLink
832016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-03WTonedayLink
342016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1032016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
752016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1722016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1092016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-062.1multiLink
1162016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-052.1multiLink
1552016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1362016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1322016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1062016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1292016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
1082016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Roompot2016-02-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
822015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-10-042.1multiLink
612015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-10-032.1multiLink
1202015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-022.1multiLink
572015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-012.1multiLink
1492015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Roompot2015-09-302.1multiLink
832015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1252015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1052015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
742015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
842015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
862015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
722015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
712015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
1002015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
762015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-242.1multiLink
1232015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-232.1multiLink
852015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
812015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Roompot2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
352015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
942015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
802015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-032.1multiLink
992015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-022.1multiLink
1032015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-05-012.1multiLink
882015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1522015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1432015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-03-082.1multiLink
1542015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Roompot2015-03-072.1multiLink
1782015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Roompot2015-03-062.1multiLink
1302015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Roompot2015-02-082.1multiLink
1232015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-072.1multiLink
1482015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-062.1multiLink
592015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-052.1multiLink
932015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1122014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-222.1stageLink
562014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-212.1stageLink
602014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-202.1stageLink
422014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-192.1stageLink
692014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-182.1stageLink
182014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
442014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
792014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
892014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
862014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
262013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-312.1stageLink
682013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
522013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-182.1stageLink
832013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-172.1stageLink
252013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-162.1stageLink
402013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-242.2stageLink
582013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-232.2stageLink
482013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-222.2stageLink
232013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-212.2stageLink
162013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-202.2stageLink
1212013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-192.2stageLink
122013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
482012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
432012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
282012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
232012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
32012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
252012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-082.1stageLink
1082012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
362012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
1072012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
312012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
232012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
272012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
332012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-17stageLink
432012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-16stageLink
662012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-15stageLink
412012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank C.T.2012-06-14stageLink
422012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-19onedayLink
372012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-17onedayLink
492012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-09onedayLink
382012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-05onedayLink
52012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-02stageLink
292012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-01stageLink
142012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-31stageLink
202012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-30stageLink
722012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-04stageLink
742012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-03stageLink
452012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-02stageLink
212012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
622011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Netherlands2011-09-24stageLink
342011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men time trial: Copenhagen 27.8km (Mads Wrtz Schmidt, , won)Netherlands2011-09-20stageLink

Google results:

Loading...