Name: Lennard Hofstede

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8975.4024
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
912017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-24WTmultiLink
872017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-23WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sunweb2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1202017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-21WTmultiLink
1172017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Rabobank Development Team2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-07WTonedayLink
952017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-051.HConedayLink
232017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
32017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Sunweb2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
292017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1022017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-27WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1942017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-20WTmultiLink
192017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
342017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-13WTmultiLink
492017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-12WTmultiLink
572017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-11WTmultiLink
772017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-10WTmultiLink
532017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-09WTmultiLink
672017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1262017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-07WTmultiLink
802017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-29WTonedayLink
542017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
612017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
582017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
912017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1182017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-08WTmultiLink
322017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1042017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1222017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-04WTmultiLink
302017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-20WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Team Sunweb2017-05-19WTmultiLink
362017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-18WTmultiLink
32017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-17WTmultiLink
652017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-16WTmultiLink
802017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-15WTmultiLink
662017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-14WTmultiLink
1032017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1082017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-19WTonedayLink
1042017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-121.HConedayLink
772017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Rabobank Development Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-151.HConedayLink
902017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-01-29WTonedayLink
872017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Sunweb2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
772016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2016-08-132.1multiLink
372016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Rabobank Development Team2016-08-122.1multiLink
932016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2016-08-112.1multiLink
962016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Rabobank Development Team2016-08-102.1multiLink
852016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
42016 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Espoirs (Logan Owen, , won)Rabobank Development Team2016-04-161.2onedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-08-152.1multiLink
282015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-08-142.1multiLink
422015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-08-132.1multiLink
682015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-08-122.1multiLink
132015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-08-112.1multiLink
422015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-05-312.1multiLink
292015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-05-302.1multiLink
362015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-05-292.1multiLink
712015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-05-282.1multiLink
562015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Development Team2015-05-272.1multiLink
2014 Races
732014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-05-282.1stageLink
972014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
852014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
1072014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
772014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
982014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
682013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-09-292.2stageLink
712013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-09-282.2stageLink
502013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
722013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-292.1stageLink
822013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
1272013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
822013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
102012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 2012 (Niels Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Restore CT2012-12-31onedayLink
422012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Netherlands2012-09-23CMstageLink
462012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 3: Billio - Locminé 98.7km (Quentin Le Gall, Fra, won)Restore Cycling2012-04-22stageLink
472012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Réguin - Naizin 7.2km (Thomas Bourreau, Fra, won)Restore Cycling2012-04-22stageLink
382012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 1: Ploërmel - Plumelin 110.3km (Hayden Mccormick, , won)Restore Cycling2012-04-21stageLink
2011 Races
672011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 3: Vrsar - Pula 115km (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Netherlands2011-04-24stageLink
492011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 2: Umag - Labin 90km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Netherlands2011-04-23stageLink
892011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 1: Rovinj - Buzet 97km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Netherlands2011-04-22stageLink

Google results:

Loading...