Name: Sergey Nikolaev

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7678.7017
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
732015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)RusVelo2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-191.1onedayLink
142015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
482015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-061.HConedayLink
542015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)RusVelo2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-111.1onedayLink
1062017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-071.HConedayLink
1032017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1242017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1142017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
1172017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1352017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
922017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-131.HConedayLink
1052017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-072.1multiLink
812017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-062.1multiLink
772017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-052.1multiLink
682017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-052.1multiLink
582017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-042.1multiLink
652017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-021.1onedayLink
612017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-171.1onedayLink
1052017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1352017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1432017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1072017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1002017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
832017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
652017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
1092016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-171.1onedayLink
1372016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1112016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-281.1onedayLink
982016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-192.1multiLink
1212016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-182.1multiLink
1122016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-172.1multiLink
772016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-17WTmultiLink
992016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-162.1multiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
492016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
812016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
912016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-192.1multiLink
302016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-182.1multiLink
442016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-162.1multiLink
522016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
532016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-091.HConedayLink
702016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-021.1onedayLink
942016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
552016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1202016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1382016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-141.HConedayLink
652016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)RusVelo2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2014-02-072.1stageLink
422014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2014-02-062.1stageLink
1172014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
772013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Katusha2013-08-312.1stageLink
452013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Katusha2013-08-302.1stageLink
862013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-182.1stageLink
1122013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-172.1stageLink
592013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Katusha2013-08-162.1stageLink
82013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 4: Moscow, Circuit race 129.6km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2013-05-092.2stageLink
502013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 3: Moscow (Krylatskoe Ring) 163.2km (Sergey Klimov, Lokomotiv, won)Itera-Katusha2013-05-082.2stageLink
22013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 2: Moscow (Luzhnetskoe Ring) 172.8km (Maxim Pokidov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2013-05-072.2stageLink
352013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 1: Moscow (Vorobievskoe Ring) 161.5km (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)Itera-Katusha2013-05-062.2stageLink
92013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Prologue: Moscow (Kremlin Ring) (ITT) 6.8km (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)Itera-Katusha2013-05-052.2stageLink
112013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Itera-Katusha2013-03-242.2stageLink
102013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Itera-Katusha2013-03-232.2stageLink
452013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2013-03-222.2stageLink
42013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2013-03-212.2stageLink
72013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Itera-Katusha2013-03-202.2stageLink
52013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2013-03-192.2stageLink
652013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Itera-Katusha2013-03-182.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...