Name: Matej Mohoric

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22461.541121
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
152017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-24WTmultiLink
142017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-23WTmultiLink
72017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-10-22WTmultiLink
242017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-10-21WTmultiLink
152017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-20WTmultiLink
142017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
62015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-081.1onedayLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-09WTmultiLink
172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTmultiLink
142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-07WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-06WTmultiLink
492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-05WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-03WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-02WTmultiLink
302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-01WTmultiLink
752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-31WTmultiLink
432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-30WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-29WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-27WTmultiLink
742017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-26WTmultiLink
12017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-25WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-24WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-23WTmultiLink
842017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-22WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-21WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-20WTmultiLink
742017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-04WTmultiLink
522017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-03WTmultiLink
962017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-02WTmultiLink
862017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-01WTmultiLink
612017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-31WTmultiLink
192017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE-Emirates2017-07-30WTmultiLink
552017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE-Emirates2017-07-29WTmultiLink
342017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-18WTmultiLink
182017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-17WTmultiLink
412017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-16WTmultiLink
392017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-15WTmultiLink
522017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1472017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-13WTmultiLink
872017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
712015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
662017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
932017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1272017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-19WTonedayLink
862017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
912015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1212017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-07WTmultiLink
742017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-05WTmultiLink
62017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
222015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
162015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
572017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-18WTonedayLink
802017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-04WTonedayLink
242017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-232.1multiLink
42017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-222.1multiLink
642017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
342015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-01-311.1onedayLink
1222015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
12016 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-272.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
282016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTonedayLink
862016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTonedayLink
392016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-041.HConedayLink
242016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-031.HConedayLink
1152016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTonedayLink
702016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1052016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-192.1multiLink
422016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-182.1multiLink
532016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-162.1multiLink
492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-20WTmultiLink
252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-19WTmultiLink
522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-13WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-11WTmultiLink
762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-09WTmultiLink
532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-07WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)UAE Team Emirates2016-05-05WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-05-01WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-30WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-29WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-27WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-26WTmultiLink
992016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-17WTonedayLink
682016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1072016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1532016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1442016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1602016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1642016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1572016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-21WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-242.1multiLink
952016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-232.1multiLink
562016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-222.1multiLink
492016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-212.1multiLink
222016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-202.1multiLink
412016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1692015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-08WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
502015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
432015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
332015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
942015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
1022015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
462015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
272015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
782015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-11WTmultiLink
802015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
782015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1052015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
742014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Cannondale2014-07-132.HCstageLink
662014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cannondale2014-07-122.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Cannondale2014-07-112.HCstageLink
512014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cannondale2014-07-102.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-07-092.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cannondale2014-07-082.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-07-072.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-07-062.HCstageLink
332014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-06-222.1stageLink
802014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-06-212.1stageLink
362014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-06-202.1stageLink
742014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale2014-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Cannondale2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
242014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-03-302.1stageLink
402014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-03-292.1stageLink
542014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-03-282.1stageLink
1272014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
72013 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2013 (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Slovenia2013-10-05RacehomeonedayLink
552013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Slovenia2013-09-23CMstageLink
22013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 7: Châtel - Plateau des Glières 135.2km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Slovenia2013-08-312.NcupstageLink
22013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 6: Morzine - Châtel 125.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Slovenia2013-08-302.NcupstageLink
332013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Slovenia2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
172013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Sava2013-07-202.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sava2013-07-192.HCstageLink
212013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sava2013-07-182.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Sava2013-07-172.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sava2013-07-162.HCstageLink
302013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sava2013-07-142.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Sava2013-07-132.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Sava2013-07-122.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Sava2013-07-112.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sava2013-07-102.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Sava2013-07-092.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Sava2013-07-082.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sava2013-07-072.HCstageLink
422013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Sava2013-06-162.1stageLink
342013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Sava2013-06-152.1stageLink
122013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Sava2013-06-142.1stageLink
1052013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Sava2013-06-132.1stageLink
2012 Races
12012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Slovenia2012-09-23CMstageLink
22012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men time trial: 26.6km (Oskar Svendsen, Nor, won)Slovenia2012-09-17CMstageLink
22012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - Casano di Ortonovo 97.6km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Slovenia2012-09-022.1MJstageLink
22012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Slovenia2012-09-012.1MJstageLink
62012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 2: Follo 104.8km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Slovenia2012-08-312.1MJstageLink
32012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 1: La Spezia - Brugnato 109.9km (Lorenzo Trabucco, Ita, won)Slovenia2012-08-302.1MJstageLink
322012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 4: Reinheim 99km (Alexander Wachter, Aut, won)Slovenia2012-05-20stageLink
512012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3b: Homburg 79km (Jonathan Diebben, GBr, won)Slovenia2012-05-19stageLink
402012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3a (ITT): Habkirchen - Reinheim 9.3km (Mads Pedersen, , won)Slovenia2012-05-19stageLink
312012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 2: Erfweiler-Ehlingen 90km (Frederik Lind Plesner, Den, won)Slovenia2012-05-18stageLink
452012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 1: Großrosseln - St. Nikolaus 115km (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Slovenia2012-05-17stageLink
2011 Races
872011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Slovenia2011-09-24stageLink
362011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men time trial: Copenhagen 27.8km (Mads Wrtz Schmidt, , won)Slovenia2011-09-20stageLink
132011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)Slovenia2011-07-10stageLink
32011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)Slovenia2011-07-09stageLink
272011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 3: Vrsar - Pula 115km (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-04-24stageLink
42011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 2: Umag - Labin 90km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Slovenia2011-04-23stageLink
192011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 1: Rovinj - Buzet 97km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Slovenia2011-04-22stageLink
142011 Paris - Roubaix Juniors 2011 (Florian Snchal, Fra, won)Slovenia2011-04-10onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...