Name: Jonas Rickaert

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9843.4117
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
252017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-081.HConedayLink
352017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-011.HConedayLink
362017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-301.1onedayLink
342017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-201.1onedayLink
92017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-161.HConedayLink
112017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-151.1onedayLink
192017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-021.HConedayLink
422017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-221.1onedayLink
1012017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-13WTmultiLink
832017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-12WTmultiLink
652017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-11WTmultiLink
162017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-10WTmultiLink
72017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-09WTmultiLink
782017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan KŘng, Swi, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-08WTmultiLink
82017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-07WTmultiLink
222017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-051.1onedayLink
172017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-25CNmultiLink
142017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-182.1multiLink
522017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Jos├ę Gon├žalves, Por, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-172.1multiLink
1002017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-162.1multiLink
362017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-152.1multiLink
272017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-142.1multiLink
272017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-111.1onedayLink
682017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
772017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
592017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
152017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
282015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Great Britain2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
112017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1122017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
742017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brńndle, Aut, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
222017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
152017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
112017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-142.1multiLink
282017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-132.1multiLink
102017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-112.1multiLink
702017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
182015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
732015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-051.HConedayLink
942017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-02WTonedayLink
282017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
102017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
112017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
812017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1062015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-27WTonedayLink
332015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1532017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1272015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-052.1multiLink
292017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-042.1multiLink
372017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-032.1multiLink
312017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-022.1multiLink
672017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
132016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-031.HConedayLink
342016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-231.1onedayLink
662016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-051.1onedayLink
192016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-26CNmultiLink
242016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-23CNmultiLink
512016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-121.1onedayLink
752016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-281.1multiLink
92016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-10WTonedayLink
272016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-03WTonedayLink
372016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
542016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
162016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-27WTonedayLink
892016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1122016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-181.1onedayLink
312016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-121.1onedayLink
232016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-062.1multiLink
412016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-052.1multiLink
222016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-042.1multiLink
722016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-052.1multiLink
292016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-042.1multiLink
242016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
182015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-172.1multiLink
212015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-162.1multiLink
302015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-152.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-012.1multiLink
152015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
592015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
512015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1072015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
422014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-252.1stageLink
202014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-242.1stageLink
442014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-182.1stageLink
462014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-172.1stageLink
842014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-162.1stageLink
232014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-112.HCstageLink
412014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-102.HCstageLink
252014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-082.HCstageLink
362014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-072.HCstageLink
2011 Races
682011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 4: Grudzi─ůdz 109.5km (Patryk Komisarek, Pol, won)Balen BC2011-05-01stageLink
12011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 3: ┼Üwiecie 105km (Jonas Rickaert, Bel, won)Balen BC2011-04-30stageLink
162011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 2: Jab┼éonowo Pom. 96.5km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)Balen BC2011-04-29stageLink
142011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 1b: ┼üasin 90km (Ondrej Tkadlec, Cze, won)Balen BC2011-04-28stageLink
182011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 1a: Gruta (TTT) 10km (Lukasz Leszczynski, Pol, won)Balen BC2011-04-28stageLink

Google results:

Loading...