Name: Thomas Boudat

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10860.11316
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
112017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-10-141.1onedayLink
1002017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-081.HConedayLink
162017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-051.1onedayLink
52017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
262015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
782017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
52017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Direct Energie2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
292015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
942017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
372017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-29WTonedayLink
52017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-252.1multiLink
802017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
1152017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
102017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-232.1multiLink
232017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-222.1multiLink
42017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
542017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
972017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-18WTmultiLink
792017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-17WTmultiLink
972017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Direct Energie2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1082017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Direct Energie2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1432017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Direct Energie2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1532017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1122017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1432017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-05-112.1multiLink
582017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-05-092.1multiLink
532017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-171.1onedayLink
222017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-151.1onedayLink
272017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-04-131.HConedayLink
1262017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
112017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-021.1onedayLink
82017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-311.1onedayLink
612017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-262.1multiLink
12017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-252.1multiLink
1102017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Direct Energie2017-03-242.1multiLink
212017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
772015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-03-221.1onedayLink
592015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1612015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Europcar2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1472016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-10-091.HConedayLink
792016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-10-061.1onedayLink
742016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-10-041.1onedayLink
592016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-09-041.HConedayLink
372016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-031.HConedayLink
772016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1062016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1192016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1312016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-06-182.1multiLink
552016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
862016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-172.1multiLink
902016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-162.1multiLink
902016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1092016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
222016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
372016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
522016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-05-221.1onedayLink
72016 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-05-152.1multiLink
102016 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-142.1multiLink
82016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-132.1multiLink
82016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-04-17WTonedayLink
22016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-04-131.HConedayLink
1092016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-021.1onedayLink
942016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
1072016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-02-142.1multiLink
672016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Direct Energie2016-02-132.1multiLink
102016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-02-122.1multiLink
582016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
932015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-282.1multiLink
652015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
472015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-272.1multiLink
892015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-262.1multiLink
552015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-252.1multiLink
492015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
512015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Europcar2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
1162015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
232015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-232.1multiLink
702015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-172.1multiLink
482015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-162.1multiLink
242015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-152.1multiLink
902015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Europcar2015-05-032.1multiLink
252015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Europcar2015-05-022.1multiLink
292015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Europcar2015-05-012.1multiLink
462015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-04-102.1multiLink
502015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-04-092.1multiLink
352015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-04-082.1multiLink
122015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2015-04-082.1multiLink
62015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-04-072.1multiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
622015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
582015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Europcar2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1322015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-03-082.1multiLink
842015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Europcar2015-03-072.1multiLink
402015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
412014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Pays De La Loire2014-06-26CNstageLink
2012 Races
72012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)France2012-09-23CMstageLink
502012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 4: Reinheim 99km (Alexander Wachter, Aut, won)France2012-05-20stageLink
142012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3b: Homburg 79km (Jonathan Diebben, GBr, won)France2012-05-19stageLink
432012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3a (ITT): Habkirchen - Reinheim 9.3km (Mads Pedersen, , won)France2012-05-19stageLink
272012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 2: Erfweiler-Ehlingen 90km (Frederik Lind Plesner, Den, won)France2012-05-18stageLink
292012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 1: Großrosseln - St. Nikolaus 115km (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)France2012-05-17stageLink
202012 Paris - Roubaix Juniors 2012 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, , won)France2012-04-08onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 3: Vrsar - Pula 115km (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)France2011-04-24stageLink
872011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 2: Umag - Labin 90km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)France2011-04-23stageLink
672011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 1: Rovinj - Buzet 97km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)France2011-04-22stageLink

Google results:

Loading...