Name: Sergey Chernetski

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10562.00112
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-10WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-07WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-05WTmultiLink
712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1042017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-02WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-31WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-27WTmultiLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-22WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1082017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-20WTmultiLink
1012017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1052017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
922017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1402017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-08WTmultiLink
782017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1092017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-05WTmultiLink
2016 Races
992016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-20WTonedayLink
2015 Races
512015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-072.1multiLink
432015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Katusha2015-09-062.1multiLink
272015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-052.1multiLink
462015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-042.1multiLink
392015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-09-032.1multiLink
2014 Races
1232014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Katusha2014-07-132.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Katusha2014-07-122.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2014-07-112.HCstageLink
1062014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Katusha2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1062014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1082014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1442014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-072.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-07-062.HCstageLink
362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Katusha2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
352014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Katusha2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
432014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
922014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Katusha2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
222014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
482014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
122014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
242014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
512014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
532014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Katusha2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
992014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Katusha2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
662014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
512014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Katusha2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
562014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Katusha2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
1092013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
892013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-182.1stageLink
272013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-172.1stageLink
92013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha2013-08-112.HCstageLink
332013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-102.HCstageLink
52013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Katusha2013-08-092.HCstageLink
72013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Katusha2013-08-082.HCstageLink
32013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-072.HCstageLink
92013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Katusha2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
202013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Katusha2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Katusha2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Katusha2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
352013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Katusha2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
592013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-192.1stageLink
522013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2013-05-182.1stageLink
212013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha2013-05-172.1stageLink
292013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-162.1stageLink
162013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha2013-05-152.1stageLink
622013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Katusha2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
612013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Katusha2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Katusha2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Katusha2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
312013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Katusha2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
92012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Russian Federation2012-09-17CMstageLink
22012 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2012 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-091.1onedayLink
72012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Russian Federation2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
92012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Russian Federation2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
52012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Russian Federation2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
652012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Russian Federation2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
782012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Russian Federation2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
832012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Russian Federation2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
652012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Russian Federation2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
692012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-07-14onedayLink
672012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Russia2012-06-17stageLink
322012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Russia2012-06-16stageLink
482012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Russia2012-06-15stageLink
672012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Russia2012-06-14stageLink
172012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Russia2012-06-12stageLink
202012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Russia2012-06-11stageLink
742012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Russia2012-06-10stageLink
1312012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Russia2012-06-09stageLink
482012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Russia2012-06-09stageLink
1172012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Russia2012-06-08stageLink
112012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-05-13stageLink
72012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-05-12stageLink
72012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Itera-Katusha2012-05-11stageLink
92012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-05-10stageLink
DNF2012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-31stageLink
1022012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-30stageLink
252012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
602011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Russian Federation2011-09-23stageLink
212011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Russia2011-08-28stageLink
222011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)Russia2011-08-27stageLink
422011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Russia2011-08-26stageLink
192011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Russia2011-08-25stageLink
132011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Russia2011-08-24stageLink
202011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Russia2011-08-23stageLink
42011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedras 100km (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Lokomotiv2011-07-10stageLink
212011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 3: Atouguia da Baleia - Vimeiro da Lourinhã 153km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Lokomotiv2011-07-09stageLink
62011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 2: Manique do Intendente - Carvoeira (parque Eólico) 179km (Enrique Salgueiro, Spa, won)Lokomotiv2011-07-08stageLink
82011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 1: Ramalhal - Sobral de Monte Agraço 161km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Lokomotiv2011-07-07stageLink
132011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Lokomitiv2011-05-22stageLink
162011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Lokomitiv2011-05-21stageLink
342011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Lokomitiv2011-05-20stageLink
182011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Russian Federation2011-05-02stageLink
282011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Russian Federation2011-05-01stageLink
452011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Russian Federation2011-04-30stageLink
512011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Russian Federation2011-04-29stageLink
392011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Russian Federation2011-04-29stageLink
442011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Russian Federation2011-04-28stageLink
282011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Russia2011-04-23onedayLink
42011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Russia2011-04-10onedayLink
2010 Races
192010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedas 104km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Russian Federation2010-07-11stageLink
202010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 3: Mafra - Vimeiro 170km (José Mendes, Portugal, won)Russian Federation2010-07-10stageLink
62010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 2: Sobral de Monte Agraço - Carvoeira (Parque Éolico) 148.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Russian Federation2010-07-09stageLink
292010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 1: Samora Correia - Manique do Intendente 166km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Russian Federation2010-07-08stageLink
182010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Prologue: Parque Verde Da Varzea - Forte De São Vicente 5.3km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Russian Federation2010-07-07stageLink
82010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Russian Federation2010-04-111.1onedayLink
272010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Russia2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
402010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Russia2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
152010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Russia2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
272010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Russian National Team2010-03-072.1stageLink
572010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Russian National Team2010-03-062.1stageLink
422010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Russian National Team2010-03-052.1stageLink
652010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Russian National Team2010-03-042.1stageLink
232010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Russian National Team2010-03-032.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...