Name: Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez

Nation: Col
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7545.9026
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)/Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team2017-11-082.1multiLink
72017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)/Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team2017-10-012.1multiLink
602017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)/Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team2017-09-302.1multiLink
32017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)/Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
372016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-112.1multiLink
882016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-102.1multiLink
722016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-092.1multiLink
102016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-082.1multiLink
612016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-072.1multiLink
482016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-062.1multiLink
792016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-11-052.1multiLink
522016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Sergiy Lagkuti, Ukr, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-07-222.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-03-102.1multiLink
492016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
322016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-03-082.1multiLink
362016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-03-072.1multiLink
482016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)RTS-Santic Racing Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
2013 Races
122013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 3: Ipiales - Pasto 92km (Rafael Infantino Abreu, Aguardiente Antioqueño-Idea, won)GW Shimano-Envía-Gatorade2013-06-112.2stageLink
182013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 2: Ibarra - Ipiales 135km (Byron Guamad De La Cruz, Ecu, won)GW Shimano-Envía-Gatorade2013-06-102.2stageLink
372013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 1: Quito - Ibarra 132km (Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro, Col, won)GW Shimano-Envía-Gatorade2013-06-092.2stageLink
2012 Races
932012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-262.HCstageLink
482012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-252.HCstageLink
262012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-242.HCstageLink
252012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-232.HCstageLink
292012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-222.HCstageLink
202012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-212.HCstageLink
132012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-202.HCstageLink
162012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-122.1stageLink
182012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-112.1stageLink
402012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-102.1stageLink
162012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-092.1stageLink
962012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-082.1stageLink
222012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)EPM-UNE2012-08-072.1stageLink
652012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)EPM-UNE2012-07-12stageLink
1032012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)EPM-UNE2012-07-11stageLink
292012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)EPM-UNE2012-07-10stageLink
492012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)EPM-UNE2012-07-09stageLink
532012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)EPM-UNE2012-07-08stageLink
532012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)EPM-UNE2012-07-07stageLink
832012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)EPM-UNE2012-07-05stageLink
202012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)EPM-UNE2012-07-04stageLink
532012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)EPM-UNE2012-07-03stageLink
852012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)EPM-UNE2012-07-02stageLink
582012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)EPM-UNE2012-07-01stageLink
172012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-30stageLink
282012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-29stageLink
742012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 11: Medellin - Alto Las Palmas (ITT) 27.8km (Fernando Camargo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-24stageLink
482012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 10: Manizales - Medellin 196.4km (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-23stageLink
542012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 9: Dosquebrada - Manizales 198.2km (Fernando Camargo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-22stageLink
472012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 8: Palmira - Dosquebrada 119.5km (Byron Guama, Equador, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-21stageLink
192012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 7: Popayan 149.1km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-20stageLink
312012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 6: Cali - Popayan 133km (Edson Calderon Erazo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-18stageLink
192012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 5: Armenia - Cali 191.6km (Juan Pablo Forero, , won)EPM-UNE2012-06-17stageLink
572012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 4: Ibague - Armenia 130.2km (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-16stageLink
822012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 3: Soacha - Ibague 198km (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-15stageLink
372012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 2: Villavicencio 164.1km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-14stageLink
382012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 1: Puerto Gaitan - Villavicencio 192.8km (Carlos Uran Arroyabe, Col, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-13stageLink
612012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Prologue: Puerto Gaitan (ITT) 4.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)EPM-UNE2012-06-12stageLink
82012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)EPM-UNE2012-05-06stageLink
532012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2012-05-05stageLink
112012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)EPM-UNE2012-04-22onedayLink
482012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)UNE-EPM2012-04-08onedayLink
2011 Races
222011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)EPM-UNE2011-05-08stageLink
502011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2011-05-07stageLink
632011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2011-05-07stageLink
542011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2011-05-02stageLink
672011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2011-05-01stageLink
942011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2011-04-30stageLink
672011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)EPM-UNE2011-04-29stageLink
1022011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)EPM-UNE2011-04-29stageLink
872011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)EPM-UNE2011-04-28stageLink
712011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2011-04-24onedayLink
642011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)EPM-UNE2011-04-23onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...