Name: Kévin Ledanois

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
11658.1019
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-111.HConedayLink
582015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-081.1onedayLink
1112015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
962015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
722017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-182.1multiLink
632017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-172.1multiLink
402017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-162.1multiLink
122017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-152.1multiLink
42017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-122.1multiLink
192017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-112.1multiLink
182017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-102.1multiLink
462017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-092.1multiLink
232017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1162017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
342015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
52017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-182.1multiLink
502017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-172.1multiLink
292017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-162.1multiLink
452017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-152.1multiLink
312017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
192017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
262017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
102017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
182015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
762017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
722017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1022017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
472017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
202017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
152017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-142.1multiLink
622017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-132.1multiLink
982017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-112.1multiLink
872017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-04-191.1onedayLink
202015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1542015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-081.HConedayLink
42015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-051.1onedayLink
312015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-151.2onedayLink
572015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.1onedayLink
632015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
312017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-281.1onedayLink
282017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-271.1onedayLink
962017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
622016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-061.1onedayLink
522016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-241.HConedayLink
782016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-212.1multiLink
682016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
1142016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-171.1onedayLink
682016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-131.HConedayLink
522016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-011.1onedayLink
472016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
612016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
382016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-201.1onedayLink
32016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-021.1onedayLink
652016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.1onedayLink
1042016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-252.1multiLink
1072016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-242.1multiLink
1022016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-142.1multiLink
392016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-132.1multiLink
712016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-052.1multiLink
1202016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-042.1multiLink
1472016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-032.1multiLink
952016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
922015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-282.1multiLink
592015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-272.1multiLink
972015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-272.1multiLink
1032015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-262.1multiLink
1032015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-252.1multiLink
352015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-152.1multiLink
342015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-142.1multiLink
272015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-132.1multiLink
242015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-122.1multiLink
242015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-112.1multiLink
322015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
242015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
352015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
322015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
362015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
222015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
362015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
192015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
332015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
372015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-172.1multiLink
1032015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-162.1multiLink
452015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-152.1multiLink
1122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-032.1multiLink
802015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-022.1multiLink
1122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-012.1multiLink
1062015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-302.1multiLink
1192015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-292.1multiLink
802015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-282.1multiLink
1072015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-272.1multiLink
812015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1332015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-25WTmultiLink
942015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1302015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2011 Races
72011 Classique des Alpes Juniors 2011 (Pierre Roger Latour, , won)Pays Loire2011-06-04onedayLink
552011 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2011 Stage 3: (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)U Nantes Atlantique2011-04-24stageLink
222011 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2011 Stage 2: (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)U Nantes Atlantique2011-04-24stageLink
462011 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2011 Stage 1: Moustoir (Thomas Vanbesien, Bel, won)U Nantes Atlantique2011-04-23stageLink

Google results:

Loading...