Name: Eugenia Bujak

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14923.241241
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
82017 Tour of Guangxi Women's Elite World Challenge (Maria Vittoria Sperotto, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-10-241.1 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
62015 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-131.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-101.WWTonedayLink
92017 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Anouska Koster, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-082.1 WEmultiLink
42017 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-062.1 WEmultiLink
52017 Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-052.1 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
222015 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
42017 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Deignan, GBr, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-261.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-23CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Crescent Vårgårda (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-131.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
262015 Sparkassen Giro (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-02CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Prudential RideLondon Classique (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-291.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
212015 La Course by Le Tour de France (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-261.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
362017 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-201.WWTmultiLink
232017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 6 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Skylar Schneider, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
92017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 5 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Tyler Wiles, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
222017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 4 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lauren Stephens, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-162.1 WEmultiLink
22017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 3 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Hayley Simmonds, Glasgow, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
272017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 2 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Lex Albrecht, Can, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-142.1 WEmultiLink
172017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 1 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-132.1 WEmultiLink
62017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Prologue Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Prologue (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-071.WWTmultiLink
32017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Sheyla Gutierrez, Spa, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-061.WWTmultiLink
362017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-051.WWTmultiLink
752017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-041.WWTmultiLink
142017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-031.WWTmultiLink
162017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Hannah Barnes, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-021.WWTmultiLink
72017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Women Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Women (Lauren Stephens, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-05-291.1multiLink
92017 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Pro Women Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Pro Women (Samantha Schneider, Colavita-Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lig, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-05-27NEmultiLink
22017 Festival Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 Festival Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 (Elise Delzenne, Bel, won)Team BTC City Ljubljana2017-04-302.1 WEmultiLink
22017 Festival Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 Festival Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 (Christine Majerus, Lux, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-292.1 WEmultiLink
62017 Festival Elsy Jacobs Prologue Festival Elsy Jacobs Prologue (Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio, South Africa, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-282.1 WEmultiLink
692017 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Femmes (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-231.WWTonedayLink
22017 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Riejanne Markus, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-221.1 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
262015 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-22CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
182017 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-191.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Ronde van Gelderland (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-191.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Amstel Gold Race Women (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-161.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-05CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
1422017 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-031.2onedayLink
222017 Tour of Flanders Women (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-021.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-261.WWTonedayLink
262017 Dwars door Vlaanderen women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-221.1 WEonedayLink
72017 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-191.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Novilon Eurocup (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-151.2onedayLink
482015 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)BTC2017-03-14CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
262017 Ronde van Drenthe (Amalie Dideriksen, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-111.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Strade Bianche Women (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-071.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Strade Bianche Women (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-041.WWTonedayLink
2016 Races
192016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-09-251.1 WEonedayLink
142016 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-09-241.1 WEonedayLink
82016 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-09-111.WWTonedayLink
12016 GP de Plouay (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-271.WWTonedayLink
122016 Crescent Vårgårda Women's WorldTour (Emilia Fahlin, Swe, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-211.WWTonedayLink
52016 La Route de France Stage 4 La Route de France Stage 4 (Amber Neben, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-112.1 WEmultiLink
102016 La Route de France Stage 3 La Route de France Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-102.1 WEmultiLink
42016 La Route de France Stage 2 La Route de France Stage 2 (Roxane Fournier, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-092.1 WEmultiLink
12016 La Route de France Stage 1 La Route de France Stage 1 (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-082.1 WEmultiLink
212016 Prudential RideLondon Classique (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-301.WWTonedayLink
212016 La Course by Le Tour de France (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-241.WWTonedayLink
132016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-212.1 WEmultiLink
152016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-202.1 WEmultiLink
202016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
282016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
162016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
192016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 (Olga Zabelinskaya, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-162.1 WEmultiLink
332016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-061.WWTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-051.WWTmultiLink
392016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-041.WWTmultiLink
312016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-031.WWTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-021.WWTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-011.WWTmultiLink
52016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 (Lotta Lepist…, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-191.WWTmultiLink
292016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-181.WWTmultiLink
252016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-171.WWTmultiLink
282016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-161.WWTmultiLink
202016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 (Christine Majerus, Lux, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-151.WWTmultiLink
12016 La Route de France Stage 6 La Route de France Stage 6 (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-132.1 WEmultiLink
122016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic - Women (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-051.WWTonedayLink
92016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Women (Rachel Neylan, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-05-281.1multiLink
742016 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 (Ting Ying Huang, Chn, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-05-081.WWTmultiLink
462016 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-05-012.1 WEmultiLink
32016 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 (Lotta Lepist…, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-302.1 WEmultiLink
182016 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-292.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door de Westhoek (Christine Majerus, Lux, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-241.1 WEonedayLink
52016 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-231.1 WEonedayLink
262016 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-201.WWTonedayLink
72016 Ronde van Gelderland (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-161.2 WEonedayLink
302016 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-031.WWTonedayLink
482016 Pajot Hills Classic (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-301.2 WEonedayLink
312016 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-271.WWTonedayLink
392016 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-121.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-051.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
82015 La Route de France Stage 6 La Route de France Stage 6 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-152.1 WEmultiLink
102015 La Route de France Stage 5 La Route de France Stage 5 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-142.1 WEmultiLink
132015 La Route de France Stage 4 La Route de France Stage 4 (Loren Rowney, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-132.1 WEmultiLink
22015 La Route de France Stage 3 La Route de France Stage 3 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-122.1 WEmultiLink
132015 La Route de France Stage 2 La Route de France Stage 2 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-112.1 WEmultiLink
172015 La Route de France Stage 1 La Route de France Stage 1 (Lucy Garner, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-102.1 WEmultiLink
22015 La Route de France Prologue La Route de France Prologue (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-092.1 WEmultiLink
282015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 (Karol-Ann Kanuel, Can, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-232.1 WEmultiLink
162015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 (Katharine Hall, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-222.1 WEmultiLink
202015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-212.1 WEmultiLink
152015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-202.1 WEmultiLink
52015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3b Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3b (Gracie Elvin, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
102015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3a Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3a (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
12015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
232015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
252015 Giro Rosa Stage 9 Giro Rosa Stage 9 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
582015 Giro Rosa Stage 8 Giro Rosa Stage 8 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-112.1 WEmultiLink
392015 Giro Rosa Stage 7 Giro Rosa Stage 7 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-102.1 WEmultiLink
482015 Giro Rosa Stage 6 Giro Rosa Stage 6 (Mayuko Hagiwara, Japan, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-092.1 WEmultiLink
122015 Giro Rosa Stage 5 Giro Rosa Stage 5 (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-082.1 WEmultiLink
212015 Giro Rosa Stage 4 Giro Rosa Stage 4 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-072.1 WEmultiLink
612015 Giro Rosa Stage 3 Giro Rosa Stage 3 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-062.1 WEmultiLink
92015 Giro Rosa Stage 2 Giro Rosa Stage 2 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-052.1 WEmultiLink
312015 Giro Rosa Stage 1 Giro Rosa Stage 1 (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-042.1 WEmultiLink
292015 Giro Rosa Prologue Giro Rosa Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-032.1 WEmultiLink
122015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Women Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-06-071.1multiLink
132015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Women Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Women (Alena Amialiusik, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-05-311.2multiLink
922015 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Women Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Women (Alexis Ryan, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-05-30NEmultiLink
2014 Races
272014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 9: Trezzo Sull'Adda - Madonna del Ghisallo 80.1km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-132.1WEStagestageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 8: Verbania - San Domenico di Varzo 90.3km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-122.1WEStagestageLink
162014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 7: Aprica - Chiavenna 91.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-112.1WEStagestageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 6: Gaiarine - San Fior 112km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-102.1WEStagestageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 5: Jesi - Casenatico 118.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-092.1WEStagestageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 4: Alba Adriatica - Jesi 118km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-082.1WEStagestageLink
142014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 3: Caserta - San Donato Val dii Comino 125.3km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-072.1WEStagestageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 2: Frattamaggiore - Frattamaggiore 120km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-062.1WEStagestageLink
182014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 1: Santa Maria a Vico - Santa Maria a Vico 95.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-052.1WEStagestageLink
142014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Prologue: Caserta - Caserta 2km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-042.1WEStagestageLink
172014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Elena Cecchini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-04-19NEonedayLink
2013 Races
212013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Women road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Poland2013-09-28CMstageLink
322013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 5: Orlová 100.2km (Loren Rowney, , won)Regional Polish Team2013-04-282.2WEstageLink
182013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 4: Lichnov 122.4km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Regional Polish Team2013-04-272.2WEstageLink
342013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 3: Orlová - Visalaje 58km (Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska, Pol, won)Regional Polish Team2013-04-262.2WEstageLink
262013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 2: Havířov (ITT) 26km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Regional Polish Team2013-04-262.2WEstageLink
642013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Stage 1: Dětmarovice - Štramberk 105.1km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Regional Polish Team2013-04-252.2WEstageLink
102013 Gracia-Orlova 2013 Prologue: Havířov (ITT) 2.2km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Regional Polish Team2013-04-242.2WEstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women road race: 128.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Poland2012-09-22CMstageLink
272012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women time trial: 24.1km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Poland2012-09-18CMstageLink
DNF2012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Stage 4: Orlová 100.2km (Katie Colclough, GBr, won)Poland2012-04-29stageLink
582012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Stage 3: Lichnov 122.4km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Poland2012-04-28stageLink
332012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Stage 2: Havírov (ITT) 26km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Poland2012-04-27stageLink
792012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Stage 1: Detmarovice - Štramberk 105.1km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Poland2012-04-26stageLink
302012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Prologue: Havírov (ITT) 2.2km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Poland2012-04-25stageLink
2011 Races
302011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 4: Orlová 100.2km (Lieselot Decroix, Belgium, won)Alks Stal2011-05-01stageLink
92011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 3: Havírov (ITT) - Havírov 26km (Alexandra Burchenkova, Russian Federation, won)Alks Stal2011-04-30stageLink
352011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 2: Lichnov - Štramberk 123km (Larisa Pankova, Russia, won)Alks Stal2011-04-29stageLink
352011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 1: Detmarovice - Pustevny 102km (Natalya Boyarskaya, , won)Alks Stal2011-04-28stageLink
122011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Prologue: Havírov 2.2km (Svetlana Bubnenkova, Russia, won)Alks Stal2011-04-27stageLink

Google results:

Loading...