Name: Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4253.3124
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-09-301.1onedayLink
392017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-09-161.HConedayLink
632017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-151.1onedayLink
1162017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-08-221.1onedayLink
652017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-08-051.1onedayLink
12017 An Post Ras Stage 8 An Post Ras Stage 8 (Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz, Pol, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-05-282.2multiLink
32017 An Post Ras Stage 1 An Post Ras Stage 1 (Nicolai Br°chner, Den, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-05-212.2multiLink
2015 Races
462015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AWT Greenway2017-04-051.1onedayLink
692015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)AWT Greenway2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-03-051.1onedayLink
442017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-03-011.1onedayLink
392017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-02-052.1multiLink
392017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-02-042.1multiLink
682017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-02-032.1multiLink
1262017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-02-022.1multiLink
292017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-02-012.1multiLink
622017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
632016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Klein Constantia2016-08-142.1multiLink
602016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Klein Constantia2016-08-132.1multiLink
502016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Klein Constantia2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Polish National Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Polish National Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Polish National Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Polish National Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Polish National Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
192015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AWT Greenway2015-05-172.1multiLink
122015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)AWT Greenway2015-05-162.1multiLink
92015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AWT Greenway2015-05-152.1multiLink
2012 Races
192012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Poland2012-09-23CMstageLink
192012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men time trial: 26.6km (Oskar Svendsen, Nor, won)Poland2012-09-17CMstageLink
902012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 4: Reinheim 99km (Alexander Wachter, Aut, won)Poland2012-05-20stageLink
232012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3b: Homburg 79km (Jonathan Diebben, GBr, won)Poland2012-05-19stageLink
482012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3a (ITT): Habkirchen - Reinheim 9.3km (Mads Pedersen, , won)Poland2012-05-19stageLink
532012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 2: Erfweiler-Ehlingen 90km (Frederik Lind Plesner, Den, won)Poland2012-05-18stageLink
122012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 1: Großrosseln - St. Nikolaus 115km (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Poland2012-05-17stageLink
2011 Races
612011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 4: Strijpen (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Poland2011-05-22stageLink
112011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 3: Hulst - Axel (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Poland2011-05-21stageLink
422011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 2: Axel (ITT) (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Poland2011-05-21stageLink
1032011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 1: Philippine - Axel (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Poland2011-05-20stageLink
382011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 4: Grudzi─ůdz 109.5km (Patryk Komisarek, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2011-05-01stageLink
92011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 3: ┼Üwiecie 105km (Jonas Rickaert, Bel, won)SMS Swidnica2011-04-30stageLink
112011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 2: Jab┼éonowo Pom. 96.5km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)SMS Swidnica2011-04-29stageLink
242011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 1a: Gruta (TTT) 10km (Lukasz Leszczynski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2011-04-28stageLink
662011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 1b: ┼üasin 90km (Ondrej Tkadlec, Cze, won)SMS Swidnica2011-04-28stageLink

Google results:

Loading...