Name: Silvio Herklotz

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
11852.73312
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
342017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-24WTmultiLink
182017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-23WTmultiLink
242017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-22WTmultiLink
472017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-21WTmultiLink
652017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-20WTmultiLink
572017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-19WTmultiLink
332017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-15WTmultiLink
272017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-14WTmultiLink
242017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-13WTmultiLink
352017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-12WTmultiLink
252017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-11WTmultiLink
352017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1022015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Stölting2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-161.1onedayLink
112017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-29WTonedayLink
252017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-25CNmultiLink
912017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-11WTmultiLink
632017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-10WTmultiLink
882017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-09WTmultiLink
762017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-08WTmultiLink
552017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-07WTmultiLink
902017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-06WTmultiLink
412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-05WTmultiLink
792017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-04WTmultiLink
622017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
652017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
752017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-07WTmultiLink
962017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-05WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-04WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-25WTmultiLink
742017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-24WTmultiLink
992017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1432017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1612017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-171.1onedayLink
202017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-051.HConedayLink
362017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
642017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
582017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
322017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
702017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
242017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-121.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-111.1onedayLink
112017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
462016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-091.HConedayLink
252016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-061.1onedayLink
472016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-031.HConedayLink
312016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-221.1onedayLink
722016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-212.1multiLink
542016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-31WTmultiLink
1782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-29WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-28WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-27WTmultiLink
1712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-26WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-25WTmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-24WTmultiLink
832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-23WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-22WTmultiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTmultiLink
502016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-312.HCmultiLink
212016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads WĂźrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-302.HCmultiLink
282016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-292.HCmultiLink
162016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-282.HCmultiLink
472016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-272.HCmultiLink
412016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-26CNmultiLink
822016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-121.1onedayLink
402016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-091.HConedayLink
272016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-292.HCmultiLink
732016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-272.HCmultiLink
782016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-262.HCmultiLink
672016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-252.HCmultiLink
892016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-272.HCmultiLink
782016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
392016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
502016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-061.1onedayLink
412016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
582015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Stölting2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
642015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Stölting2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
482014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2014-06-29CNstageLink
52014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2014-06-082.HCstageLink
242014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Stölting2014-06-072.HCstageLink
42014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Stölting2014-06-062.HCstageLink
572014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2014-06-052.HCstageLink
62014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Stölting2014-06-042.HCstageLink
212014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Stölting2014-06-012.HCstageLink
602014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Stölting2014-05-312.HCstageLink
792014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Stölting2014-05-302.HCstageLink
142014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Stölting2014-05-292.HCstageLink
352014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Stölting2014-05-282.HCstageLink
2013 Races
392013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Germany2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
72013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2013-06-23CNstageLink
152013 German Road Championships 2013 U23 Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 25.3km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Team Stölting2013-06-21CNstageLink
202013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Stölting2013-05-262.HCstageLink
512013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Stölting2013-05-252.HCstageLink
432013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Stölting2013-05-242.HCstageLink
142013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Stölting2013-05-232.HCstageLink
392013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Stölting2013-05-222.HCstageLink
2012 Races
292012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Germany2012-09-23CMstageLink
12012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - Casano di Ortonovo 97.6km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Germany2012-09-022.1MJstageLink
12012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Germany2012-09-012.1MJstageLink
12012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 2: Follo 104.8km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Germany2012-08-312.1MJstageLink
912012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 1: La Spezia - Brugnato 109.9km (Lorenzo Trabucco, Ita, won)Germany2012-08-302.1MJstageLink
52012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 4: Reinheim 99km (Alexander Wachter, Aut, won)Germany2012-05-20stageLink
442012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3b: Homburg 79km (Jonathan Diebben, GBr, won)Germany2012-05-19stageLink
302012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3a (ITT): Habkirchen - Reinheim 9.3km (Mads Pedersen, , won)Germany2012-05-19stageLink
62012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 2: Erfweiler-Ehlingen 90km (Frederik Lind Plesner, Den, won)Germany2012-05-18stageLink
142012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 1: Großrosseln - St. Nikolaus 115km (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Germany2012-05-17stageLink
2011 Races
632011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Germany2011-09-24stageLink
102011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)Germany2011-07-10stageLink
342011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)Germany2011-07-09stageLink
402011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 5: Terezín - Terezín 105.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Germany2011-05-08stageLink
82011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 113km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Germany2011-05-07stageLink
182011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Germany2011-05-05stageLink
202011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Germany2011-05-04stageLink
52011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Alfred-Lippert-Team Berlin2011-05-01onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...