Name: Pascal Ackermann

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4663.20412
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
122017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-24WTmultiLink
812017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-23WTmultiLink
492017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-22WTmultiLink
132017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-21WTmultiLink
832017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-20WTmultiLink
32017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-10WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-08WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-29WTonedayLink
882017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-30WTonedayLink
442017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1592017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-09WTmultiLink
72017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1492017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-07WTmultiLink
92017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-06WTmultiLink
82017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1732017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-04WTmultiLink
322017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1002017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1332017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1282017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
1362017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1192017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
52017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-051.HConedayLink
1172017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
862017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
42017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
992017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1712017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1862017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-20WTmultiLink
382017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-171.1onedayLink
982017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-051.HConedayLink
1022017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-121.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-29WTonedayLink
252017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
32016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2016-10-031.HConedayLink
42016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
72016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Equipe National d`Allemagne2016-03-242.2multiLink
122016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Equipe National d`Allemagne2016-03-232.2multiLink
22016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Equipe National d`Allemagne2016-03-222.2multiLink
962016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Equipe National d`Allemagne2016-03-212.2multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
642013 German Road Championships 2013 U23 Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 25.3km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
192013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Germany2011-09-24stageLink
642011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 3: Penthaz 117km (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Germany2011-05-29stageLink
282011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2b: Ste-Croix - Ste-Croix (ITT) 10km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Germany2011-05-28stageLink
622011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2a: Ecublens/VD - Ste-Croix 82km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Germany2011-05-28stageLink
542011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 1: Lutry - Villars-Tiercelin 111km (Peter Mathiesen, , won)Germany2011-05-27stageLink
22011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Prologue: Villeneuve - Villeneuve (ITT) 1.7km (Tom Bohli, , won)Germany2011-05-26stageLink
252011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Carboo 4U Radsport Team Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland2011-05-01onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...