Name: Ilia Koshevoy

Nation: Blr
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
171100.21211
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
892017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
1122017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
1102017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
1062017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
1152017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
1162017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
242017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-15WTmultiLink
432017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-14WTmultiLink
132017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-13WTmultiLink
432017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
592017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
872015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
282015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-07WTonedayLink
302017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
872015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-04WTonedayLink
962015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-011.HConedayLink
662015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-281.1onedayLink
392017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-272.1multiLink
992017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-262.1multiLink
622017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
92017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-07-212.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Stanislau Bazhkou, Blr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-07-182.HCmultiLink
1112017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-182.1multiLink
182017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-172.1multiLink
1112017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-162.1multiLink
602017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-152.1multiLink
642017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
382017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
612017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
882017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-091.1onedayLink
562017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-262.1multiLink
1262017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.1multiLink
712017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-242.1multiLink
1502017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
512017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
482015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-011.HConedayLink
682015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-121.HConedayLink
652017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-171.1onedayLink
1372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1452016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-23WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1622016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1312016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1612016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-06WTmultiLink
702016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-27WTmultiLink
102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-05WTmultiLink
772016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
502016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
42016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
942016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
862016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
622016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
92016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
472016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
1022016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1292016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1522016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1352016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1122016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1702016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1552016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-071.1onedayLink
792016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-242.1multiLink
42016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-232.1multiLink
672016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-222.1multiLink
52016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-212.1multiLink
122016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-202.1multiLink
952016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1242015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-12WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1342015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1632015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1412015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1602015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1692015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1292015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1462015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1742015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-29WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1762015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1802015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1792015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1682015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-23WTmultiLink
152015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
202015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
842015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
502015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Ilia Koshevoy, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Ivan Savitsky, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-212.1multiLink
972015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-202.1multiLink
1162015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-192.1multiLink
612015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-032.1multiLink
852015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-022.1multiLink
202015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-012.1multiLink
1122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-302.1multiLink
602015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-292.1multiLink
582015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-282.1multiLink
1232015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-272.1multiLink
1262015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1342015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1222015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-27WTmultiLink
642015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1512015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1572015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1282015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-23WTmultiLink
442015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
252015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
792015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
902015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
202013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-232.1stageLink
792013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-222.1stageLink
792013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-212.1stageLink
642013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-202.1stageLink
2012 Races
282012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Belarus2012-09-22CMstageLink
2011 Races
412011 GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano 2011 (Michele Gazzarra, Ita, won)A.S.D. Brogio2011-05-29onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...