Name: Matteo Spreafico

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3563.3000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
472017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-15WTmultiLink
792017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-14WTmultiLink
552017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-13WTmultiLink
782017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
562015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
502017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
642017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-09-301.HConedayLink
432015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-142.1multiLink
1122017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-132.1multiLink
1172017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-112.1multiLink
1002017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-092.1multiLink
362017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-071.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-111.1onedayLink
472017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-021.1onedayLink
372017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
662015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
422015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-09-151.1onedayLink
212016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
172016 Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-06-22CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
412016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-272.1multiLink
842016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-262.1multiLink
572016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
212016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
222015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-06-27CNmultiLink
482015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-03-292.1multiLink
462015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-03-282.1multiLink
1082015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-03-272.1multiLink
272015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
172014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Taio - Malé 40.9km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102014-06-28CNstageLink
1332014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102014-03-302.1stageLink
1082014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102014-03-292.1stageLink
1442014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Idea 20102014-03-282.1stageLink
1342014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Idea 20102014-03-272.1stageLink
2012 Races
462012 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Idea 20102012-10-061.2onedayLink
2011 Races
222011 Trofeo Citta di Loano 2011 (Alberto Tocchella, Ita, won)Canturino 19022011-05-08onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...