Name: Mattia Frapporti

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5970.8001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
452017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-15WTmultiLink
692017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-14WTmultiLink
562017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-13WTmultiLink
772017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
752017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
642017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-051.HConedayLink
1122017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-301.HConedayLink
552017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-161.1onedayLink
172017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-141.1onedayLink
702017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-182.1multiLink
542017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-172.1multiLink
632017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-162.1multiLink
732017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-25CNmultiLink
122017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Sidermec2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-142.1multiLink
792017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-132.1multiLink
1232017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-112.1multiLink
1342017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-071.HConedayLink
272017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giacattoli2017-04-072.1multiLink
222017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-062.1multiLink
442017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)ANS2017-04-052.1multiLink
822017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-052.1multiLink
122017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-042.1multiLink
422017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-021.1onedayLink
382017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-262.1multiLink
492017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-252.1multiLink
1092017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-242.1multiLink
1052017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
1272015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1862017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-18WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-051.HConedayLink
652017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)ANS2017-03-04WTonedayLink
572017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-251.1onedayLink
582017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-232.1multiLink
942017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-222.1multiLink
322017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-212.1multiLink
962017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
382016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-08-142.1multiLink
742016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-08-132.1multiLink
1132016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-08-122.1multiLink
322016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-07-171.1onedayLink
772016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-272.1multiLink
422016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-262.1multiLink
992016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-252.1multiLink
652016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-03-242.1multiLink
722016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Unieuro Wilier2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-06-28CNstageLink
1082014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)MG Kvis - Wilier2014-05-172.1stageLink
992014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)MG Kvis - Wilier2014-05-162.1stageLink
1112014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-03-302.1stageLink
322014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-03-292.1stageLink
1502014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-03-282.1stageLink
862014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-03-272.1stageLink
2012 Races
292012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men time trial: 26.6km (Oskar Svendsen, Nor, won)Italy2012-09-17CMstageLink
892012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - Casano di Ortonovo 97.6km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Italy2012-09-022.1MJstageLink
962012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Italy2012-09-012.1MJstageLink
432012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 2: Follo 104.8km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Italy2012-08-312.1MJstageLink
1432012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 1: La Spezia - Brugnato 109.9km (Lorenzo Trabucco, Ita, won)Italy2012-08-302.1MJstageLink
52012 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi 2012 (Bradley Linfield, , won)G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
292012 G.P. dell'Arno 2012 (Bruno Maltar, Cro, won)G.C.Feralpi A.S.D.2012-06-03onedayLink
2011 Races
272011 Trofeo Citta di Loano 2011 (Alberto Tocchella, Ita, won)S.C. Capriolo Asd2011-05-08onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...