Name: Etienne Van Empel

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12675.4002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-081.1onedayLink
212015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-011.HConedayLink
622017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
582015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-161.HConedayLink
392017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-151.1onedayLink
1072017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
822015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
912017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-221.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-182.1multiLink
502017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-172.1multiLink
362017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-162.1multiLink
892017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-152.1multiLink
1212017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
952017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
672017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
1342017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
1352017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
272017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
852015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-111.1onedayLink
202017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
272017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
332017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
552017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
632017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-191.1onedayLink
212015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-121.HConedayLink
682017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-25WTmultiLink
932017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-24WTmultiLink
892017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1662017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-22WTmultiLink
632017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-20WTmultiLink
362017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
712015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-041.1onedayLink
882015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-251.1onedayLink
392017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-121.1onedayLink
322017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-111.1onedayLink
382017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-052.1multiLink
652017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-042.1multiLink
1612017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-032.1multiLink
1382017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
692015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-291.1onedayLink
272017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-281.1onedayLink
322017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-271.1onedayLink
772017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
562016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-111.1onedayLink
362016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-091.HConedayLink
392016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-041.1onedayLink
512016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-171.HConedayLink
272016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-161.1onedayLink
322016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-041.HConedayLink
92016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-241.1onedayLink
1132016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-192.1multiLink
952016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-182.1multiLink
602016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-172.1multiLink
702016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-162.1multiLink
832016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1252016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
242016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
532016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-121.1onedayLink
592016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
1062016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
972016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
912016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
552016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1672016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1772016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1082016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1822016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-021.1onedayLink
1152016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.1onedayLink
502016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-131.1onedayLink
1042016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-072.1multiLink
552016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-062.1multiLink
752016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-042.1multiLink
1192016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-212.1multiLink
1002015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-202.1multiLink
512015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-192.1multiLink
1322015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-182.1multiLink
862015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
1052015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1422015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1302015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
662015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
512015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.1multiLink
932015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-302.1multiLink
222015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.1multiLink
1132015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.1multiLink
772015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.1multiLink
432015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-032.1multiLink
672015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-022.1multiLink
1082015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-05-012.1multiLink
812015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-102.1multiLink
582015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-092.1multiLink
742015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
892015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
812015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-072.1multiLink
832015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1132015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
972015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
1072013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
1332013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-292.1stageLink
1422013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
1232013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
132013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-122.2stageLink
642013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-112.2stageLink
232013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-102.2stageLink
672013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...