Name: Lukas Spengler

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5464.7013
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Switzerland2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
762017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
722017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
1012017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
172017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Switzerland2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
262017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-15WTmultiLink
822017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-14WTmultiLink
482017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-13WTmultiLink
532017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-12WTmultiLink
812017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-11WTmultiLink
672017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-10WTmultiLink
542017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.HConedayLink
792017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-09-301.1onedayLink
822017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-201.1onedayLink
962017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-151.1onedayLink
1342017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-021.HConedayLink
462017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-221.1onedayLink
782017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-182.1multiLink
972017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-172.1multiLink
802017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-162.1multiLink
682017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-152.1multiLink
472017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-142.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mhlberger, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
1052017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-081.HConedayLink
992017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
632017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1102017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1072017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1412017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
592017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-142.1multiLink
922017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-132.1multiLink
782017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-112.1multiLink
722017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-121.HConedayLink
382017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2016 Races
922016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Equipe de Suisse Espoirs2016-08-132.1multiLink
1092016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Equipe de Suisse Espoirs2016-08-122.1multiLink
852016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Equipe de Suisse Espoirs2016-08-112.1multiLink
622016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe de Suisse Espoirs2016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)BMC Development Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
2013 Races
682013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Switzerland2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
2012 Races
172012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Switzerland2012-09-23CMstageLink
242012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men time trial: 26.6km (Oskar Svendsen, Nor, won)Switzerland2012-09-17CMstageLink
432012 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi 2012 (Bradley Linfield, , won)Switzerland2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
312012 Paris - Roubaix Juniors 2012 (Mads Wrtz Schmidt, , won)Switzerland2012-04-08onedayLink
2011 Races
532011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Switzerland2011-09-24stageLink
662011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)Switzerland2011-07-10stageLink
792011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)Switzerland2011-07-09stageLink
402011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 3: Penthaz 117km (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-29stageLink
82011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2b: Ste-Croix - Ste-Croix (ITT) 10km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-28stageLink
182011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2a: Ecublens/VD - Ste-Croix 82km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-28stageLink
292011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 1: Lutry - Villars-Tiercelin 111km (Peter Mathiesen, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-27stageLink
32011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Prologue: Villeneuve - Villeneuve (ITT) 1.7km (Tom Bohli, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-26stageLink

Google results:

Loading...