Name: Matthias Reutimann

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
2481.9000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Roth - Akros2017-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-10-051.1onedayLink
572017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Roth - Akros2017-10-012.1multiLink
592017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Roth - Akros2017-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-112.1multiLink
552017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-102.1multiLink
992017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-092.1multiLink
932017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-082.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Switzerland2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-05-071.HConedayLink
1072017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-232.1multiLink
662017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-222.1multiLink
642017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-212.1multiLink
932017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-202.1multiLink
1192017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-192.1multiLink
822017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-182.1multiLink
452017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Roth - Akros2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-232.1multiLink
442017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-222.1multiLink
252017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-212.1multiLink
952017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-192.1multiLink
1012017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-032.1multiLink
1362017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-022.1multiLink
1442017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-012.1multiLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)Velo Club Mendrisio-Pl Valli2016-06-26CNmultiLink
382016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft2016-06-091.HConedayLink
2011 Races
862011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 3: Penthaz 117km (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-29stageLink
882011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2b: Ste-Croix - Ste-Croix (ITT) 10km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-28stageLink
632011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2a: Ecublens/VD - Ste-Croix 82km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-28stageLink
992011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 1: Lutry - Villars-Tiercelin 111km (Peter Mathiesen, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-27stageLink
1082011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Prologue: Villeneuve - Villeneuve (ITT) 1.7km (Tom Bohli, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-26stageLink

Google results:

Loading...