Name: Quentin Jauregui

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17178.5023
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.1onedayLink
572017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-151.1onedayLink
742017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1432015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1192017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTonedayLink
322015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
202017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTonedayLink
712017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-13WTmultiLink
952017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-12WTmultiLink
722017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1132017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-10WTmultiLink
632017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1092017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-08WTmultiLink
462017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-29WTonedayLink
622017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1002017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
532017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-182.1multiLink
592017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-172.1multiLink
142017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-162.1multiLink
712017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
892015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
1472017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1402017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1232015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1572017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1492017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-04WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1032015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-251.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-18WTonedayLink
122017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-04WTonedayLink
772017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-192.1multiLink
842017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-182.1multiLink
282017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-121.HConedayLink
412017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-052.1multiLink
1182017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-042.1multiLink
1052017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-032.1multiLink
1412017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-022.1multiLink
442017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-012.1multiLink
602017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1192016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-091.HConedayLink
822016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-061.1onedayLink
252016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-021.1onedayLink
432016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-08WTmultiLink
582016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-07WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-07WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-05WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-01WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-29WTmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-27WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-25WTmultiLink
472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-24WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
362016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
832016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
822016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
922016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
132016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-192.1multiLink
942016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-182.1multiLink
1132016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
652016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
1092016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-162.1multiLink
472016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-091.HConedayLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-27WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-26WTmultiLink
552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-25WTmultiLink
322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-23WTmultiLink
242016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-221.1onedayLink
1652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-21WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-20WTmultiLink
172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-18WTmultiLink
392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-14WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-132.1multiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-10WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-09WTmultiLink
692016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1082016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1342016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-06WTmultiLink
432016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1092016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
1222016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-171.1onedayLink
862016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1392016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-141.HConedayLink
492016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-072.1multiLink
172016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-062.1multiLink
902016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-052.1multiLink
1172016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-042.1multiLink
1292016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-032.1multiLink
1332016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-242.1multiLink
1012016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-232.1multiLink
1322016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-222.1multiLink
562016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-212.1multiLink
732016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-202.1multiLink
1322016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-202.1multiLink
962015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-192.1multiLink
352015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
202015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
222015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
242015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1012015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
142015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-212.1multiLink
1072015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-202.1multiLink
22015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-192.1multiLink
812015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-182.1multiLink
202015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-172.1multiLink
662015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-162.1multiLink
602015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-152.1multiLink
DNF2015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
652015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
772015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
492015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
972015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
332015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-102.1multiLink
612015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-092.1multiLink
562015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-082.1multiLink
22015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-082.1multiLink
112015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-072.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-112.HCstageLink
252014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-102.HCstageLink
812014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-082.HCstageLink
462014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-232.1stageLink
602014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-222.1stageLink
182014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-162.1stageLink
642014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-152.1stageLink
342014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-152.1stageLink
652014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-142.1stageLink
512014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
1312013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
712013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
312013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-312.1stageLink
622013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-302.1stageLink
932013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bkcp - Powerplus2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bkcp - Powerplus2013-05-232.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bkcp - Powerplus2013-05-222.HCstageLink
2012 Races
462012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)France2012-09-23CMstageLink
2011 Races
82011 Classique des Alpes Juniors 2011 (Pierre Roger Latour, , won)Provence2011-06-04onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...