Name: Pierre Gouault

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10858.2012
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
242017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-151.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932017-10-111.HConedayLink
662015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Auber 932017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-081.HConedayLink
822017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-051.1onedayLink
152017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-011.1onedayLink
22017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-171.1onedayLink
442017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-182.1multiLink
282017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-172.1multiLink
202017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-162.1multiLink
222017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-152.1multiLink
252017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-122.1multiLink
432017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-112.1multiLink
562017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-102.1multiLink
362017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-092.1multiLink
822017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
482015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Auber 932017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
762017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-25CNmultiLink
552017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-182.1multiLink
452017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-172.1multiLink
232017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-162.1multiLink
272017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-152.1multiLink
632017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-171.1onedayLink
352017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-151.1onedayLink
202017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-111.1onedayLink
402017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-021.1onedayLink
452017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Auber 932017-03-151.2onedayLink
772015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Auber 932017-03-011.1onedayLink
212015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Auber 932017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-251.1onedayLink
522017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-232.1multiLink
692017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-222.1multiLink
562017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-212.1multiLink
732017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-192.1multiLink
892017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-182.1multiLink
742017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-052.1multiLink
582017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-042.1multiLink
512017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-032.1multiLink
632017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
1122015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Auber 932017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
202016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-231.1multiLink
612016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-091.HConedayLink
192016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-061.1onedayLink
712016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-021.1onedayLink
332016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-181.1onedayLink
752016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-262.1multiLink
552016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
502016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
652016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-242.1multiLink
592016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-232.1multiLink
522016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-132.1multiLink
452016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-122.1multiLink
972016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-112.1multiLink
232016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-26CNmultiLink
552016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-192.1multiLink
552016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-182.1multiLink
942016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-172.1multiLink
822016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-172.1multiLink
602016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-162.1multiLink
802016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-281.1multiLink
152016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-221.1onedayLink
882016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-082.HCmultiLink
752016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-072.HCmultiLink
592016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-062.HCmultiLink
952016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-052.HCmultiLink
722016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-042.HCmultiLink
382016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-272.HCmultiLink
482016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
962016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-262.HCmultiLink
652016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-271.1onedayLink
1372016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-142.1multiLink
582016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-132.1multiLink
342016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-122.1multiLink
1082016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Auber 932015-10-181.1multiLink
242015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-272.1multiLink
272015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-262.1multiLink
442015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-282.1multiLink
992015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
532015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
692015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-262.1multiLink
762015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-252.1multiLink
322015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-152.1multiLink
452015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-142.1multiLink
642015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-132.1multiLink
102015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-122.1multiLink
642015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Auber 932015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932015-06-28CNmultiLink
622015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Auber 932015-02-222.1multiLink
1042015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Auber 932015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
482014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-29CNstageLink
672014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-222.1stageLink
532014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-212.1stageLink
892014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-06-202.1stageLink
662014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-112.HCstageLink
832014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-102.HCstageLink
602014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-082.HCstageLink
722014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-302.HCstageLink
752014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
992014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-232.1stageLink
882014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-222.1stageLink
602014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-162.1stageLink
1102014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
642014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
972014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-142.1stageLink
1322014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
872013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)France2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
2011 Races
122011 Classique des Alpes Juniors 2011 (Pierre Roger Latour, , won)Normandie2011-06-04onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...