Name: Nans Peters

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4957.6003
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
742017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.HConedayLink
712017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.1onedayLink
592017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-131.1onedayLink
832017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-021.HConedayLink
272017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTonedayLink
322017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-252.1multiLink
862017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-242.1multiLink
402017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-242.1multiLink
872017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-232.1multiLink
792017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-222.1multiLink
382017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTonedayLink
2015 Races
212015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)France2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-182.1multiLink
442017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-172.1multiLink
862017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-162.1multiLink
752017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-152.1multiLink
252017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-171.1onedayLink
582017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-111.1onedayLink
682017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-072.1multiLink
672017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-062.1multiLink
312017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-052.1multiLink
352017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-052.1multiLink
482017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-042.1multiLink
502017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-311.1onedayLink
1072017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1162017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTonedayLink
652017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-181.1onedayLink
512017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-04WTonedayLink
242017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-251.1onedayLink
612017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-232.1multiLink
252017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-222.1multiLink
432017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-212.1multiLink
242017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-052.1multiLink
592017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-042.1multiLink
542017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-032.1multiLink
802017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-022.1multiLink
1472017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-012.1multiLink
792017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
692016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Equipe de France Espoirs2016-08-132.1multiLink
982016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Equipe de France Espoirs2016-08-122.1multiLink
1162016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Equipe de France Espoirs2016-08-112.1multiLink
1262016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe de France Espoirs2016-08-102.1multiLink
342016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)French National Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-152.1multiLink
102015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-142.1multiLink
292015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-132.1multiLink
472015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-122.1multiLink
72015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-112.1multiLink
2014 Races
452014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2014-06-26CNstageLink
2011 Races
142011 Classique des Alpes Juniors 2011 (Pierre Roger Latour, , won)Savoie2011-06-04onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...