Name: Hamish Schreurs

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3874.8000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1162017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-221.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-07-251.1onedayLink
952017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-071.HConedayLink
972017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-012.1multiLink
812017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-302.1multiLink
832017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-292.1multiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-171.1onedayLink
1062017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
342017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
722017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1772017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
1242017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-311.HConedayLink
142016 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Espoirs (Logan Owen, , won)Klein Constantia2016-04-161.2onedayLink
922016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Klein Constantia2016-03-162.2multiLink
2014 Races
812014 An Post Ras 2014 Stage 2: Roscommon - Lisdoonvarna 159.2km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)New Zealand National Team2014-05-192.2stageLink
1072014 An Post Ras 2014 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Roscommon 149.8km (Robert-Jon Mccarthy, , won)New Zealand National Team2014-05-182.2stageLink
842014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)New Zealand Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
842012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Felt NZ2012-10-07NEstageLink
462012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Felt NZ2012-10-06NEstageLink
412012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Felt NZ2012-10-06NEstageLink
632012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Felt NZ2012-10-05NEstageLink
152012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Felt NZ2012-10-05NEstageLink
262012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Felt NZ2012-10-04NEstageLink
502012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Felt NZ2012-10-04NEstageLink
502012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Felt NZ2012-10-03NEstageLink
182012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Felt NZ2012-10-02NEstageLink
2011 Races
1082011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 7: Barraute - Amos 86.7km (Jos Chalmers, USA, won)New Zealand2011-07-24stageLink
872011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 6: Amos 99km (Thibaut Boulanger, Fra, won)New Zealand2011-07-23stageLink
1032011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 5: Rouyn-Noranda - Amos 120km (Thibaut Boulanger, Fra, won)New Zealand2011-07-22stageLink
1142011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 4: Malartic 52.7km (Thibaut Boulanger, Fra, won)New Zealand2011-07-21stageLink
522011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 3: St-Félix-de-Dalquier (ITT) 12.4km (Colby Wait-Molyneux, , won)New Zealand2011-07-21stageLink
1032011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 2: Macamic - Amos 108.4km (James Laberge, , won)New Zealand2011-07-20stageLink
882011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 1: Preissac - Amos 112.8km (James Oram, NZl, won)New Zealand2011-07-19stageLink
172011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 4 Criterium: Toowoomba 50km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)New Zealand2011-06-19stageLink
332011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 3: Oakey 105km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)New Zealand2011-06-19stageLink
502011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 2: Picnic Point - Upper Flagstone Creek 95km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)New Zealand2011-06-18stageLink
902011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 1: Pittsworth 110km (Peter Thompson, , won)New Zealand2011-06-17stageLink

Google results:

Loading...