Name: Julien Duval

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20365.30416
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
192015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1102017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1042015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-051.1onedayLink
962017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
852017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-171.1onedayLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-09WTmultiLink
232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
672015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1022017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-02WTmultiLink
642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-01WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1022017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-27WTmultiLink
812017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-26WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1052017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-13WTmultiLink
572017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-12WTmultiLink
712017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1252017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-10WTmultiLink
832017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-09WTmultiLink
662017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-08WTmultiLink
272017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
592015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-30WTonedayLink
392017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
642017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
642017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
752017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1512017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1452017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-09WTmultiLink
592017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-08WTmultiLink
692017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1332017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1162017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1272017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
192015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-211.1onedayLink
32017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-142.1multiLink
202017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-132.1multiLink
302017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-112.1multiLink
222017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-191.1onedayLink
202015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-181.1onedayLink
332015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-16WTonedayLink
762017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
432015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)l'Equipe cycliste Armée de Terre2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-02WTonedayLink
592017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-26WTonedayLink
932017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-221.1onedayLink
232015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)ADT2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-192.1multiLink
902017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-121.HConedayLink
322017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-052.1multiLink
842017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-042.1multiLink
982017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-032.1multiLink
162017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-022.1multiLink
542017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
942015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1022016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-091.HConedayLink
982016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-10-061.1onedayLink
62016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-10-021.1onedayLink
92016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Armee de Terre2016-09-181.1onedayLink
132016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2016-09-041.HConedayLink
672016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-262.1multiLink
922016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-252.1multiLink
122016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-252.1multiLink
772016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-242.1multiLink
832016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-232.1multiLink
182016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-192.1multiLink
1222016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-182.1multiLink
1502016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-172.1multiLink
1602016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Armée de Terre2016-08-162.1multiLink
32016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-311.1onedayLink
672016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
992016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
342016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-26CNmultiLink
532016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-192.1multiLink
892016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-182.1multiLink
362016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
912016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste Armee de Terre2016-06-172.1multiLink
932016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-162.1multiLink
402016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2016-05-221.1onedayLink
672016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-132.1multiLink
782016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
282016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
802016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
622016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
222016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
32016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-241.1onedayLink
202016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-171.1onedayLink
552016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-031.1onedayLink
602016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
602016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1172016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
122016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-212.1multiLink
1462016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Armee de Terre2016-02-202.1multiLink
972016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-072.1multiLink
1112016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-052.1multiLink
902016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-042.1multiLink
1302016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2016-02-032.1multiLink
1132016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-202.1multiLink
1362015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-192.1multiLink
1142015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)E.C. Armée de Terre2015-08-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-28CNmultiLink
82015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-212.1multiLink
612015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-202.1multiLink
1062015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste De L’Armée De Terre2015-06-192.1multiLink
1192015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-301.1multiLink
382015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-172.1multiLink
162015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-162.1multiLink
342015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-152.1multiLink
632015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
542015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
282015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
472015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
492015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
522015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-082.1multiLink
122015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-072.1multiLink
92015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-062.1multiLink
992015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-052.1multiLink
52015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
212014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-06-29CNstageLink
812014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-182.1stageLink
1052014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-172.1stageLink
682014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-162.1stageLink
552014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-112.HCstageLink
542014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-102.HCstageLink
312014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-082.HCstageLink
342014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1022014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-092.1stageLink
782014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-082.1stageLink
822014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-03-072.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-232.1stageLink
1222014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-222.1stageLink
462014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-092.1stageLink
202014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-082.1stageLink
612014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-072.1stageLink
932014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-062.1stageLink
252014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1662013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
1012013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
412013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-302.1stageLink
752013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-292.1stageLink
612013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-282.1stageLink
402013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-232.1stageLink
952013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-222.1stageLink
952013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-212.1stageLink
1162013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-08-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-06-23CNstageLink
52013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 2: Laval (Crédit Mutuel) - Évron 180km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-06-152.2stageLink
212013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-122.1stageLink
1002013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-112.1stageLink
382013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-102.1stageLink
532013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-052.HCstageLink
632013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-042.HCstageLink
992013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-032.HCstageLink
422013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1042013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-05-012.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
72013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-242.2stageLink
232013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-232.2stageLink
52013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-222.2stageLink
362013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-212.2stageLink
102013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-202.2stageLink
162013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-192.2stageLink
732013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-182.2stageLink
232013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Roubaix-Lille Mtropole2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-172.1stageLink
1262013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-02-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
692012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-10-141.HConedayLink
382012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-10-041.1onedayLink
412012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-08-172.HCstageLink
802012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-08-162.HCstageLink
652012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-08-152.HCstageLink
792012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Veranda Rideau - Super U2012-08-142.HCstageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)US Ste Austreberthe Pavilly2011-08-13stageLink
822011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)US Ste Austreberthe Pavilly2011-08-12stageLink
1042011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)US Ste Austreberthe Pavilly2011-08-11stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)USSA Pavilly-Barentin2011-06-25stageLink

Google results:

Loading...