Name: David Menut

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9647.01110
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
542015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932017-10-111.HConedayLink
152015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Auber 932017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-081.HConedayLink
542017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
352015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Auber 932017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
42017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-172.1multiLink
872017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-162.1multiLink
622017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-152.1multiLink
472017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-122.1multiLink
502017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-112.1multiLink
982017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-102.1multiLink
92017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-092.1multiLink
732017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-082.1multiLink
212017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-172.1multiLink
962017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-162.1multiLink
1082017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
422015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Auber 932017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-211.1onedayLink
732017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-142.1multiLink
172017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-132.1multiLink
182017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-112.1multiLink
602017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-191.1onedayLink
172015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-131.HConedayLink
152017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-021.1onedayLink
152017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Auber 932017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Auber 932017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Auber 932017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-232.1multiLink
82017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-222.1multiLink
52017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-192.1multiLink
1162017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-182.1multiLink
302017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
132016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-041.HConedayLink
292016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-262.1multiLink
152016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
982016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
122016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-242.1multiLink
872016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-232.1multiLink
282016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-192.1multiLink
532016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-182.1multiLink
562016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-172.1multiLink
302016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-182.1multiLink
1102016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-172.1multiLink
812016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-172.1multiLink
962016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-06-162.1multiLink
92016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-221.1onedayLink
282016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-082.HCmultiLink
372016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-072.HCmultiLink
322016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-062.HCmultiLink
262016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-052.HCmultiLink
132016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-042.HCmultiLink
102016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-241.1onedayLink
572016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-171.1onedayLink
302016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-141.HConedayLink
192016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-031.1onedayLink
112016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-011.1onedayLink
62016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-191.1onedayLink
292016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-271.1onedayLink
812016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-212.1multiLink
272016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-202.1multiLink
812016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-072.1multiLink
722016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-062.1multiLink
462016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-052.1multiLink
752016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-042.1multiLink
1212016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-032.1multiLink
372016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-282.1multiLink
1152015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
232015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
912015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-262.1multiLink
442015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-252.1multiLink
212015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Auber 932015-08-212.1multiLink
262015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-202.1multiLink
542015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Auber 932015-08-192.1multiLink
82015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932015-06-28CNmultiLink
602015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-06-212.1multiLink
892015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Auber 932015-06-202.1multiLink
1202015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-06-192.1multiLink
902015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Auber 932015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Auber 932015-05-301.1multiLink
152015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-172.1multiLink
222015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Auber 932015-05-162.1multiLink
1052015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-152.1multiLink
402015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-102.HCmultiLink
172015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Auber 932015-05-092.HCmultiLink
152015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Auber 932015-05-082.HCmultiLink
262015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Auber 932015-05-072.HCmultiLink
592015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Auber 932015-03-282.HCmultiLink
122015 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide Elite Men UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide Elite Men (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Auber 932015-01-25CDMmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)CR4C Roanne2013-05-112.2stageLink
582013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)CR4C Roanne2013-05-102.2stageLink
112013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2013-05-092.2stageLink
2012 Races
622012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2012-05-13stageLink
892012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2012-05-12stageLink
1052012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)CR4C Roanne2012-05-11stageLink
1072012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2012-05-10stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Limousin2011-06-25stageLink

Google results:

Loading...